In order to commend the advanced, set up a model, and mobilize the enthusiasm, initiative, and creativity of all sectors in the province to participate in the popularization of law, the Propaganda Department of the Provincial Party Committee and the Provincial Department of Justice recently issued a circular to commend 105 units including the Office of the Standing Committee of the Lanzhou Municipal People's Congress and 146 comrades including Liu Dongqing.
Since the organization and implementation of the province's "Eighth Five-Year Plan" for legal popularization in 2021, all localities, departments and units have adhered to the guidance of Xi Jinping Thought on Socialism with Chinese Characteristics for a New Era, closely focused on the overall situation of the province's high-quality development, and conscientiously implemented the resolutions of the Standing Committee of the Provincial People's Congress and the "Eighth Five-Year Plan" The province's citizens' legal literacy has been significantly improved, the consciousness of respecting the law, learning the law, abiding by the law, and using the law has been continuously enhanced, the construction of a socialist rule of law culture has flourished, the modernization of the grassroots governance system and governance capacity has been deepened, and the atmosphere of doing things in accordance with the law, finding the law when encountering problems, solving problems and using the law, and resolving contradictions has become increasingly strong, providing a solid legal guarantee for the in-depth promotion of the practice of Chinese-style modernization in Gansu.
The "Circular" requires that the commended advanced collectives and individuals should cherish their honors, make persistent efforts, better play the role of typical demonstration and leadership, and bravely stand at the forefront and strive to be the first in promoting the quality and efficiency of the work of popularizing law and governing according to law in the new era, and in innovative development. All localities, departments, units, and cadres should adhere to the guidance of Xi Jinping Thought on Socialism with Chinese Characteristics for a New Era, fully implement the spirit of the 20th National Congress of the Communist Party of China and the Second Plenary Session of the 20th CPC Central Committee, and take the in-depth study and implementation of Xi Jinping Thought on the Rule of Law as the main line, so as to fully implement "those who enforce the law are responsible for popularizing the law" With the responsibility system for popularizing the law as the traction, with serving and supporting the overall situation of the province's high-quality development as the first task, and with the organization and implementation of the action to improve citizens' legal literacy and the special action of respecting the law, learning the law, abiding by the law, and using the law as the starting point, we will strive to promote the inheritance, innovation and development of the socialist rule of law culture, and strive to make respecting the law, learning the law, abiding by the law, and using the law become a common practice in the whole society, and make new contributions to the construction of a socialist modern, happy, and beautiful new Gansu.
The province's "Eighth Five-Year Plan" advanced collective in the middle of law popularization
and the list of advanced individuals who are commended for their commendation
1. Advanced collectives (105 in total)
(1) City and state level (72)
Office of the Standing Committee of the Lanzhou Municipal People's Congress
Propaganda Department of Lanzhou Municipal Party Committee
Lanzhou City Management Committee
Judicial Bureau of Chengguan District, Lanzhou City
Lanzhou Anning District Judicial Bureau
Publicity Department of Lanzhou Intermediate People's Court
Lanzhou Honggu District Government Service Administration
Longquansi Town Government, Yongdeng County, Lanzhou City
Office of the Standing Committee of the Jiayuguan Municipal People's Congress
Jiayuguan Municipal Bureau of Ecology and Environment
Jiayuguan Municipal People's Government Xiongguan Sub-district Office
Jinchang Center for Disease Control and Prevention
The government of Hexibao Town, Yongchang County, Jinchang City
Changwenli Community, Guilin Road Street, Jinchuan District, Jinchang City
Jiuquan Municipal Commission for Discipline Inspection and Supervision
Propaganda Department of Jiuquan Municipal Party Committee
Market Supervision and Administration Bureau of Suzhou District, Jiuquan City
Market Supervision and Administration Bureau of Jinta County, Jiuquan City
Jiuquan City, Dunhuang City, Huangqu Town Government
Zhangye Municipal Administration for Market Regulation
Case Management Office of the Zhangye Municipal People's Procuratorate
Camel Town Government of Gaotai County, Zhangye City
Wuwei Municipal Bureau of Culture, Sports, Radio, Television and Tourism
Education Bureau of Liangzhou District, Wuwei City
Wuwei City Liangzhou District Xiguan Street Street Office
Wuwei Minqin County Judicial Bureau
The No. 1 Middle School of Gulang County, Wuwei City
Wuwei City, Tianzhu County, Dachaigou Town Government
Propaganda Department of Baiyin Municipal Party Committee
Baiyin District Judicial Bureau, Baiyin City
Jingyuan County Market Supervision and Administration Bureau, Baiyin City
Jingtai County People's Court of Baiyin City
Market Supervision and Administration Bureau of Wushan County, Tianshui City
The government of Taijing Town, Qinzhou District, Tianshui City
Liufeng Town Government, Gangu County, Tianshui City
Qingshui County People's Court, Tianshui City
Tianshui Tobacco Monopoly Bureau
Propaganda Department of Pingliang Municipal Party Committee
Pingliang City Public Security Bureau
Pingliang Chongxin County Market Supervision and Administration Bureau
Zhuanglang County Judicial Bureau, Pingliang City
Anti-drug Police Detachment of Qingyang City Public Security Bureau
Zhengning County Judicial Bureau, Qingyang City
Public Security Bureau of Huachi County, Qingyang City
Qingyang Rong Media Center
PetroChina Qingyang Petrochemical Company's Enterprise Management and Regulation Department
Political and Legal Committee of Dingxi Municipal Party Committee
Dingxi Municipal Bureau of Justice
Dingxi City Emergency Management Bureau
Xiangquan Town Government, Anding District, Dingxi City
People's Procuratorate of Longxi County, Dingxi City
Weiyuan County Judicial Bureau, Dingxi City
Taoyang Town Government, Lintao County, Dingxi City
Longnan Municipal Bureau of Agriculture and Rural Affairs
Jiangbei Sub-district Office, Wudu District, Longnan City
Chengxian County Judicial Bureau, Longnan City
Longnan City, Kang County, Nianba Town Government
Party Committee of Qishan Town, Lixian County, Longnan City
Tobacco Monopoly Bureau of Liangdang County, Longnan City
Propaganda Department of Gannan Prefecture Party Committee
United Front Work Department of Gannan Prefecture Party Committee
Gannan Prefecture Public Security Bureau
Luqu County Judicial Bureau, Gannan Prefecture
Wanmao Town Government, Zhuoni County, Gannan Prefecture
People's Procuratorate of Zhouqu County, Gannan Prefecture
Linxia City, Linxia City, Hongyuan Street Office
Market Supervision and Administration Bureau of Yongjing County, Linxia Prefecture
Linxia Prefecture Kangle County Transportation Bureau
Linxia Prefecture and Zheng County Judicial Bureau
Linxia Prefecture Dongxiang County Drug Control Office
Lanzhou New Area Education and Sports Bureau
The third branch of CNNC 404 Co., Ltd
(2) Provincial departments (33)
Provincial Commission for Discipline Inspection and Supervision Law Office
Cadre Education Department of the Organization Department of the Provincial Party Committee
Propaganda and Education Department of the Propaganda Department of the Provincial Party Committee
Somewhere in the State Security Office of the Provincial Party Committee
Provincial Party Committee Confidential and Secrecy Bureau Publicity and Laws Department
Office of the Provincial Party Committee Veteran Cadres Bureau
Party Committee (Discipline Inspection Commission) of the Party School of the Provincial Party Committee (Gansu School of Administration)
Party Committee of Gansu Institute of Socialism
Office of the Provincial Archives
Office of the Social and Legal Committee of the Provincial Committee of the Chinese People's Political Consultative Conference
Provincial Department of Justice, Department of Law Popularization and Law-based Governance
Provincial Department of Human Resources and Social Security, Policy and Regulation Division
Provincial Department of Ecology and Environment, Department of Regulations and Standards
Provincial Department of Housing and Urban-Rural Development
Provincial Department of Agriculture and Rural Affairs Comprehensive Law Enforcement Bureau
Provincial Department of Commerce, Department of Regulation and Fair Trade
Provincial Department of Culture and Tourism, Policy and Regulation Division
Policy and Regulation Division of the Provincial Forestry and Grassland Administration
Provincial Bureau of Statistics, Bureau of Statistical Law Enforcement and Supervision
Planning and Regulation Division, Provincial Office of National Defense Mobilization
Provincial Women's Federation Rights and Interests Department
The Provincial Disabled Persons' Federation organized a liaison with the Rights Protection Office
Provincial No. 3 Compulsory Isolation Drug Rehabilitation Center
Provincial Fire and Rescue Corps, Lanzhou City, Chengguan District Fire and Rescue Brigade
Legal Compliance Department of State Grid Gansu Electric Power Company
Lanzhou Entry-Exit Border Inspection Station
Enterprise Management and Legal Affairs Department of China Railway Lanzhou Bureau Group Company
Business School of Tianshui Normal University
Lanzhou Vocational and Technical University of Resources and Environment
Tianshui Taxation Bureau, State Administration of Taxation
Suzhou District Taxation Bureau, Jiuquan City, State Administration of Taxation
Jiuquan Iron & Steel (Group) Co., Ltd. Audit Risk Control and Legal Department
Audit and risk control legal department of Lanzhou Lanshi Group Co., Ltd
2. Advanced individuals (146 in total)
(1) City and state level (99)
Liu Dongqing is a member of the Standing Committee of the Xigu District Party Committee and Secretary of the Political and Legal Committee of Lanzhou City
Wei Wanhong, Director of the Judicial Bureau of Qilihe District, Lanzhou City
Ma Yanling (female) is the deputy director of the Propaganda Department of the Yuzhong County Party Committee of Lanzhou City
Wang Yulong, Deputy Director of the Sixth Procuratorate Department of the Lanzhou Municipal People's Procuratorate
Kang Lijun is the deputy chief of the Regulatory Research Section of the Legal Affairs Department of the Lanzhou Public Security Bureau
Li Ying (female) is the deputy chief of the Law Popularization and Law-based Governance Section of the Lanzhou Municipal Bureau of Justice
Lin Jianping, Deputy Chief of the Policy and Regulation Section of Lanzhou Municipal Bureau of Housing and Urban-Rural Development
Liu Yun (female), Deputy Director of the Legal Security Department of the Lanzhou Federation of Trade Unions
Wang Haihong is the second-level chief clerk of the first section of intellectual property inspection of the Lanzhou Market Supervision Comprehensive Administrative Law Enforcement Team
Peng Huaqing, deputy captain of the comprehensive administrative law enforcement team of transportation in Gaolan County, Lanzhou City
Cheng Xin, Chief of the Foreign Propaganda and Press Release Section of the Propaganda Department of the Jiayuguan Municipal Party Committee
Sun Ying (female) Jiayuguan Municipal Bureau of Justice Law popularization and governance according to law section of the fourth-level chief clerk
Xu Jianjun Chairman of the People's Congress of Wenshu Town, Jiayuguan City, member of the Political and Legal Committee
Wang Xingjun is the head of the Economic Investigation Detachment of the Jiayuguan City Public Security Bureau
Ling Weitao is a member of the Ideological and Political Work Section of the Jiayuguan Municipal Education Bureau
Dong Zhenhu is a reporter of Jinchang Rong Media Center
Liu Jiyan (female) is the fourth-level chief clerk of the Office of the Yongchang County Judicial Bureau of Jinchang City
Huang Lijuan (female) is the head of the Regulatory Unit of the Market Supervision and Administration Bureau of Jinchuan District, Jinchang City
Wang Chengtian Secretary of the Party Committee and Director of the Village Committee of Dongwan Village, Ningyuanbao Town, Jinchuan District, Jinchang City
Liu Junde, deputy director of the Jiuquan Municipal Bureau of Justice and second-level researcher
Ma Yinxiu (female) is the head of the General Section of the Office of the Standing Committee of the Jiuquan Municipal People's Congress
Ru Yinzhong, Deputy Director of the Office of Jiuquan Intermediate People's Court
Tang Chaoyan (female) is the chief of the Policy and Regulation Section of the Jiuquan Municipal Transportation Bureau
Ma Shoudong Secretary of the Party Committee of Shangba Town, Suzhou District, Jiuquan City
Liu Xueqi is a fourth-level lawyer at Gansu Hanchi Law Firm
Dong Juan (female) Jiuquan City, Subei County, Ulan herdsman and horse popularization specialist
Ning Ying (Yugu) is the chief of the Propaganda and Education Section of the Propaganda Department of the Zhangye Municipal Party Committee
Gao Liang, director of the Ganzhou District Bureau of Justice of Zhangye City
Ren Ping (female) Deputy Director of the Longchang Community Neighborhood Committee of Hongwansi Town, Sunan County, Zhangye City
Ma Jiao (female) is the head of the Rule of Law Construction Unit of the Shandan County Judicial Bureau of Zhangye City
Lai Rong Zhangye Minle County Financial Media Center Director
Liu Yongguo, deputy director of the Chengguan Police Station of the Gaotai County Public Security Bureau of Zhangye City
Wang Xiangqian is the director of Gansu Chaopeng Law Firm
Wang Zhaolu is the deputy director of Wuwei Municipal Market Supervision and Administration Bureau
Liu Tingliang is the head of the Education Assessment Section of the Organization Department of the Wuwei Municipal Party Committee and the second-level chief staff member
Cai Fushan, Deputy Director of the Judicial Bureau of Liangzhou District, Wuwei City
Li Wenjun is the mayor of Liangzhou District, Wuwei City, and the secretary of the Party Committee of the town
Chen Fang (female), deputy director of the Agriculture and Rural Bureau of Minqin County, Wuwei
Xu Ruihua (female), Secretary of the Party Committee of Jiahe Town, Qin County, Wuwei Minqin
Li Guangxia (female) Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Santai Village, Dajing Town, Gulang County, Wuwei City
Wang Jihong (female, Tibetan) is the third-level chief clerk of the Law Popularization and Law-based Governance Unit of the Tianzhu County Judicial Bureau of Wuwei City
Tao Hongling (female) is the chief of the Planning, Development, Regulations and Standards Section of the Baiyin Ecological Environment Bureau
Liu Ti (female) is a ninth-level staff member of the Baiyin City Comprehensive Management Center
Xue Guorui is the captain of the sixth team of comprehensive administrative law enforcement of market supervision in Baiyin City
Chen Yanchun (female) is a senior teacher at the No. 5 Primary School in Baiyin District, Baiyin City
Zhu Jiming, director of the Taiyu Road Community Neighborhood Committee, a mountain town, Jingtai County, Baiyin City
Zhang Hu is the director of the Jingyuan County Bureau of Justice in Baiyin City
Qi Jinzhong, deputy director of the Comprehensive Law Enforcement Bureau of Urban Management of Pingchuan District, Baiyin City
Zhao Donghong, deputy secretary of the Political and Legal Committee of the Tianshui Municipal Party Committee
Wang Shiqiang is the head of the Propaganda Section of the Political Department of the Tianshui Public Security Bureau
Fu Wenting (female) is the second-level prosecutor of the People's Procuratorate of Maiji District, Tianshui City
Qin Kailiang Director of the Xichuan Judicial Office of the Judicial Bureau of Qin'an County, Tianshui City
Li Yijun (return) Director of the Market Supervision and Administration Bureau of Zhangjiachuan County, Tianshui City
Wang Kui, full-time deputy director of the Education Supervision Office of Tianshui Municipal Government
Yang Yongsheng is the director of the Pingliang Municipal Market Supervision and Administration Bureau
Liu Peng, Deputy Director of the Pingliang Municipal Bureau of Justice
Zhang Yi is the director of the Bureau of Justice of Huating City, Pingliang City
Wu Tingju is the director of the Jingchuan County Bureau of Justice in Pingliang City
Wang Hualei (female) is a first-class clerk of the People's Procuratorate of Huating City, Pingliang City
Li Tengfei, Chongwen Road Community, Jingning County Urban Management Committee, Pingliang City, "People Who Understand the Law"
Li Pengfei is the director of the West Street Police Station of the Kongtong Branch of the Pingliang City Public Security Bureau
Ding Yanni (female, Hui) is a fourth-level lawyer of Gansu Longzheng Law Firm
Shen Xiaolong, Chief of the Law Popularization and Law-based Governance Section of the Qingyang Municipal Bureau of Justice
Fu Lingzhen (female) Director of the Qingyang Municipal Audit Bureau
Zhang Kang, Deputy Director of the Legislative Affairs Committee of the Standing Committee of the Qingyang Municipal People's Congress
Feng Haixia (female) is the director of the Seventh Procuratorate Department of the Qingyang Municipal People's Procuratorate
Zuo Kai, Deputy Director of the Judicial Bureau of Xifeng District, Qingyang City
Zhang Guoping, Director of the Judicial Bureau of Ning County, Qingyang City
Gao Yongfa, Secretary of the Party Committee of Hejiapan Town, Heshui County, Qingyang City
Former Xudong Director of the Network Management Center of the Dingxi Municipal Government Office
Li Li (female) is the deputy head of the legal detachment of the Dingxi City Public Security Bureau
He Huanjing, Director of the Editor-in-Chief Office of Dingxi Rong Media Center
Yang Wenjie is the deputy county magistrate and director of the Public Security Bureau of Weiyuan County, Dingxi City
Huang Yanfang (female) is a member of the Standing Committee of the Minxian County Party Committee and Minister of the Propaganda Department of Dingxi City
He Dalong, director of the Rong Media Center of Tongwei County, Dingxi City
Zhang Zhiqi is the director of the judicial bureau of Lintao County, Dingxi City
Chen Guodong is the head of the Law Popularization and Law-based Governance Unit of the Zhangxian County Judicial Bureau of Dingxi City
Yang Wen (Tibetan) Chief of the Ideological Work Section of the Propaganda Department of the Longnan Municipal Party Committee
Yan Yi (female) Director of the Office of the Women's Federation of Longnan City
Zhou Haijun is the vice principal of Dongjiang Central Primary School, Wudu District, Longnan City
Wang Xiaobo is a member of the Standing Committee of the Hui County Party Committee and Minister of the Propaganda Department of Longnan City
Zhao Suwen (female) Deputy Director of the Justice Bureau of Xihe County, Longnan City
Zhi Pengliang (Hui) is the head of the Science and Information Unit of the Judicial Bureau of Danchang County, Longnan City
Wang Weina (female) is the principal of Dian Village School District, Chengxian County, Longnan City
Ren Yao Dangzhi (Tibetan) Chief of the Policy and Regulation Section of the Gannan Prefecture Ethnic Affairs Commission
He Sanxia (female) is a ninth-level staff member of the Guzhan Town Government in Lintan County, Gannan Prefecture
Gongbao Jiebu (Tibetan) Deputy Director of the Second Procuratorate Department of the People's Procuratorate of Xiahe County, Gannan Prefecture
Gong Haiqian, a seventh-level staff member of the Office of the New Era Civilization Practice Center in Diebe County, Gannan Prefecture
Dareji (female, Tibetan) Deputy Director of the Information Center of the Commission for Discipline Inspection and Supervision of Maqu County, Gannan Prefecture
An Jinlong (Tibet) is the director of the Judicial Bureau of the Cooperative City of Gannan Prefecture
Li Changrui, director of the Linxia Prefecture Market Supervision and Administration Bureau
Ma Chunyan (female, Hui) is the chief of the Policy and Regulation Section of the Linxia Prefecture Culture, Radio, Television and Tourism Bureau
Zhu Qin (female) is an eighth-level staff member of the Internet Information Center of Hezheng County, Linxia Prefecture
Ma Wande (returned) Director of the Hanji Judicial Office in Linxia County, Linxia Prefecture
Ma Weilong (Dongxiang) is the director of the Qijiaji Judicial Office in Guanghe County, Linxia Prefecture
Chen Xiaoli (female, security guard) Deputy Secretary of the Party Committee and member of the Political and Legal Committee of Guogan Township, Jishishan County, Linxia Prefecture
Yang Bin is the second-level chief staff member of the Publicity and Education Department of the Market Supervision and Administration Bureau of Lanzhou New Area
Chen Tong (female) is the chief of the Policy and Regulation Section of the Urban Construction and Transportation Bureau of Lanzhou New Area
Zhang Min (female) is a first-class staff member of the Rule of Law Section of the Judicial Bureau of Gansu Mining Area
(2) Provincial departments (47)
Wang Fangshun is a first-level chief clerk of the Laws and Regulations Office of the General Office of the Provincial Party Committee
Ma Jin is a fourth-level researcher of the Party Committee of the General Office of the Provincial Government
Liu Yawu is the fourth-level chief staff member of the Policy and Regulation Department of the United Front Work Department of the Provincial Party Committee
He Huihui (female) is the second-level chief staff member of the Rule of Law Department of the Political and Legal Committee of the Provincial Party Committee
Wang Xiangrui (female) is a second-level researcher in the Research Office of the Provincial Court
Cheng Qiaona (female) is a first-level chief staff member of the Propaganda and Education Department of the Political Department of the Provincial Procuratorate
Zhao Bin, Deputy Director of the Office of the Policy Research Office of the Provincial Party Committee
Feng Lequan, Director of the Network Management and Law Enforcement Division of the Cyberspace Administration of the Provincial Party Committee
Zhao Xuefei is the third-level chief staff member of the General Office of the Provincial Party Committee
Chen Liang (Mongolian) Deputy Director of the Propaganda Department of the Working Committee of the Provincial Party Committee
Yang Xiaogang is a third-level researcher of the Letters and Visits Office of the Provincial Bureau of Letters and Visits in Beijing
Cui Yaming is a reporter from Gansu Daily
Li Yajiang is a fourth-level researcher of the Policy, Regulation and Comprehensive Reform Department of the Provincial Department of Education
Yao Tiehong, Deputy Director of the Policy and Regulation Division of the Provincial Department of Industry and Information Technology
Chen Xuyuan is a third-level researcher of the Policy and Regulation Department of the Provincial Ethnic Affairs Commission
Ma Ning Provincial Public Security Department Legal Corps Fourth-level Sergeant
Nan Zhiyu is a second-level researcher of the Policy and Regulation Department of the Provincial Department of Civil Affairs
Hao Ziwei (female) is the fourth-level chief clerk of the Policy and Regulation Department of the Provincial Department of Finance
Li Jing (female) is a first-level principal staff member of the Policy and Regulation Department of the Provincial Department of Transportation
Liu Wenjuan (female) is the head of the Legal Inspection Section of the Health Supervision and Security Center of the Provincial Health Commission
Song Degang Deputy Director of the Policy and Regulation Division of the Provincial Department of Veterans Affairs
Liu Xiaodong is a second-level researcher of the Laws and Regulations Department of the Provincial Emergency Management Department
Sui Wenliang is the first-level chief staff member of the Translation Center of the Foreign Affairs Office of the Provincial Government
Zhu Huanqiang is the third-level chief staff member of the Policy and Regulation Department of the State-owned Assets Supervision and Administration Commission of the Provincial Government
Yang Chen, the third-level chief staff member of the Policy and Regulation Department of the Provincial Radio and Television Bureau
Chen Fenglei is the deputy director of the Secretariat of the Research Office of the Provincial Government
Li Lu (female) is a cadre of the Policy and Regulation Department of the Provincial Administration of Organ Affairs
Li Xinye (female) is a first-level chief clerk of the Fund Supervision Department of the Provincial Medical Security Bureau
Zhang Jiaming, a first-class chief staff member of the Publicity and Education Department of the Provincial Prison Management Bureau
Feng Zhidong is the director of the Institute of Marxism of the Provincial Academy of Social Sciences
Qi Changyu Deputy Director of the Discipline Inspection Office of the Provincial Academy of Sciences
Gao Jianhua (female) Deputy Director of the TV News Comprehensive Channel of the Provincial Radio and Television Station
Wang Xuan (female) is an eighth-level staff member of the Legal Aid Center of the Provincial Federation of Trade Unions
Li Xin, Director of the Youth Development and Rights Protection Department of the Provincial Party Committee
Song Tingwu Provincial Red Cross Organization and Education Division Director
Liu Hao (female) is a third-level senior investigator of the Provincial Department of National Security
Zhu Li (female) is a fourth-level researcher of the Policy and Regulation Department of the Provincial Meteorological Bureau
Zhang Lixia (female): Second-level researcher of the Law Enforcement Supervision Department of the Gansu Investigation Corps of the National Bureau of Statistics
Liang Qiang, Director of the Party Affairs and Discipline Inspection Office of the Gansu Branch of Xinhua News Agency
Zhang Jing (female) is the director of the Law Teaching and Research Department of the Law School of Hexi University
Fan Ting (female) is a lecturer at Lanzhou University of Arts and Sciences
Zhou Jianzhi is the director of the security department of Gansu Transportation Vocational and Technical College
Luo Jing (female) is a first-level administrative law enforcement officer of the Longxi County Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Yang Hailong, Deputy Director of Gaotai County Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Yu Tianchun, Chief of the Income Accounting Section of the Jinchang Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Li Xia (female) is the director of the legal affairs office of Baiyin Nonferrous Metals Group Co., Ltd
Lu Wenquan is the general counsel of Provincial Highway and Transportation Construction Group Co., Ltd. and the director of the audit and legal department
Source: Gansu Silk Road Fayu