刚刚
Released by Jiangsu Provincial Federation of Trade Unions
About commending the 2024 Provincial May Day Labor Award
and the decision of the Provincial Workers' Vanguard
↓↓↓
2024 is a milestone year in the history of the Party and the country, and it is also a year for Jiangsu's high-quality development. In order to commend the advanced, set an example, and promote the spirit of model workers, labor spirit, and craftsman spirit in the whole society, the Provincial Federation of Trade Unions decided to award 170 units including Nanjing Changjiang Industrial Furnace Technology Group Co., Ltd. with the May Day Labor Award of Jiangsu Province, 412 employees including Li Liang with the May Day Labor Medal of Jiangsu Province, 20 foreign friends such as Andreas Gissinger, and 635 collectives including the production and operation room of Nanjing Kangni Electromechanical Co., Ltd. with the Jiangsu Provincial Worker Pioneer.
It is hoped that the commended advanced collectives and advanced individuals will cherish the honor, make persistent efforts, work tenaciously, work in unity, inspire more people with enthusiasm, enthusiasm and drilling, and earnestly carry the glorious mission of "striving to be an example, striving to be a demonstration, and walking in the forefront", and strive to make new contributions and create new achievements in order to comprehensively promote the new practice of Chinese-style modernization in Jiangsu, and strive to write a new chapter in the modernization of "strong, rich, beautiful and high" new Jiangsu!
thereinto
Six units (individuals) in our city are on the list
The specific list is as follows
— Jiangsu Province May Day Labor Award —
COFCO Jiakang (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd
— Jiangsu Province May Day Labor Medal —
Zhou Yibo
Dongtai Leida Steel Cord Co., Ltd. Examiner
— Jiangsu Workers Pioneer —
Dongtai People's Hospital
Department of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine
Yancheng Housing Provident Fund
Dongtai Management Department
Dongtai Ocean Stainless Steel Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Metalworking workshop finishing team
Jiangsu Coastal Development (Dongtai) Co., Ltd
Breeding team
The full list is below
Jiangsu Provincial May Day Labor Award
Nanjing Changjiang Industrial Furnace Technology Group Co., Ltd
Nanjing Yuneng Machinery Co., Ltd
Nanjing Gulou Kindergarten
Zhongsheng Technology (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd
Nanjing Pukou District Center for Disease Control and Prevention
Nanjing South Road and Bridge Construction (Group) Co., Ltd
Nanjing China Network Satellite Communication Co., Ltd
Nanjing First Hospital
China United Network Communications Co., Ltd. Nanjing Branch
Nanjing Municipal Transportation Comprehensive Administrative Law Enforcement Supervision Bureau
Nanjing Daming Culture Industry Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Lopal Technology Co., Ltd
Xinjiekou Community Health Service Center, Xuanwu District, Nanjing
Jiangsu Hongliu Bed Sheet Co., Ltd
Wuxi Jiangnan Cable Co., Ltd
Wuxi Liangxi Urban Development Group Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Daming Industrial Technology Group Co., Ltd
Boer (Wuxi) Electric Power Co., Ltd
Wuxi Parker New Material Technology Co., Ltd
Huajin Semiconductor Packaging Pilot Technology R&D Center Co., Ltd
Citylink Kex Technology Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Provincial Institute of Atomic Medicine
Wuxi Municipal Public Utilities Group Co., Ltd
Wuxi Vocational and Technical College
Wuxi Huaxia Home Furnishing Port Building Materials Market Co., Ltd
Xuzhou Jiangmei Technology Co., Ltd
AVIC Maite Additive Manufacturing (Xuzhou) Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Shiwei Semiconductor Technology Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Druicell Electric Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Haikang Borui Electronics Co., Ltd
Xuzhou Sinomine Geotechnical Technology Co., Ltd
Xuzhou No. 1 Middle School
Xuzhou Cultural Tourism Group Co., Ltd
Xuzhou Highway Engineering Corporation
Jiangsu Amkor Zhidian Co., Ltd
SVOLT Energy Technology Co., Ltd
People's Procuratorate of Wujin District, Changzhou City
Changzhou Jiejiachuang Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
Chuangzhi Technology (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd
Zhongke Motong (Changzhou) Intelligent Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Changzhou Borui Electric Power Automation Equipment Co., Ltd
Changzhou Supervision Branch of the State Administration of Financial Supervision and Administration
Changzhou Station of China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Dongdu Textile Group Co., Ltd
Suzhou Stomatological Hospital (Group) Co., Ltd
Changshu Longteng Special Steel Co., Ltd
Taicang Municipal Bureau of Housing and Urban-Rural Development
Kunshan Emergency Management Bureau
Jiangsu Yongding Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Wuzhong Medicine Development Co., Ltd
Suzhou Xiangcheng District Fire and Rescue Brigade
Suzhou Alphamab Biotechnology Co., Ltd
Suzhou Shixing Fresh E-commerce Co., Ltd
Political and Legal Committee of the Suzhou Municipal Committee of the Communist Party of China
Suzhou Agricultural Development Group Co., Ltd
Huaneng (Suzhou Industrial Park) Power Generation Co., Ltd
China Development Bank Suzhou Branch
Suzhou Station of China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Linyang Energy Co., Ltd
Nantong Zhenkang Welding Electromechanical Co., Ltd
Nantong Sansheng Graphite Equipment Technology Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Tongdian Culture Media Group Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Meiya Keze Filtration Technology Co., Ltd
AVIC Aviation High-Tech Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Youjia Plant Protection Co., Ltd
China Tianying Co., Ltd
Chongchuan District People's Court of Nantong City
Nantong Highway Development Center
Nantong Maternal and Child Health Hospital
Xinle Electric Appliance (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd
Wilmar Polymer Materials (Lianyungang) Co., Ltd
Tianfu (Jiangsu) Technology Co., Ltd
Lianyungang Traffic Training Co., Ltd
The Second People's Hospital of Lianyungang City
Lianyungang Railway Development Center
Bank of Jiangsu Co., Ltd. Huai'an Branch
Huai'an Yuantong Cap Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Hualong Non Woven Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Yute Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd
Jinhu County Veterans Affairs Bureau
Jiangsu Yongan Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
Huai'an Economic and Technological Development Zone Science and Education Industry Development Office
COFCO Jiakang (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd
Sheyang County Jieli Textile Machinery Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Binhai Economic Development Zone Management Committee
Jiangsu Xiangrui Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Yuelida Property Management Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Yining Energy Industry Group Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Pharmaceutical Vocational College
Jiangsu Huafu Energy Storage New Technology Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Rongtai Industrial Co., Ltd
Yangzhou Apollo Battery Co., Ltd
Yangzhou Yishengde Industrial Investment Group Co., Ltd
Yangzhou Zhuyi Bay Scenic Area Management Office (Yangzhou Zoo)
Yangzhou Architectural Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd
Yangzhou Zhuxi Middle School
CNNC Huaxing Mechanization Engineering Co., Ltd
Zhenjiang Weiya Catering Management Co., Ltd
Danyang City Fire and Rescue Brigade
Jurong Ningwu New Materials Co., Ltd
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Yangzhong Power Supply Branch
Zhenjiang Dangao Electric Appliance Co., Ltd
Zhenjiang Municipal Bureau of Culture, Radio, Television and Tourism
Sinopec Sales Co., Ltd. Jiangsu Zhenjiang Petroleum Branch
Jiangsu Changlong Agrochemical Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Xinghai Special Steel Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Zhongke Kehua New Materials Co., Ltd
Taizhou Jintai Environmental Protection Thermal Power Co., Ltd
Taizhou Maritime Safety Administration of the People's Republic of China
Jiangsu Xingwang Logistics Co., Ltd
Shuangdeng Group Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Ronghao Energy Group Co., Ltd
Yuxin Sub-district Office of the People's Government of Suyu District, Suqian City
Jiangsu Huagong Laser Technology Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Runfan Technology Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Qianlong Jiangnan Liquor Co., Ltd
Suqian Sunshine Power Transmission and Transformation Engineering Co., Ltd
Nanjing Audit University
The Second Affiliated Hospital of Nanjing Medical University
Taizhou Minxing Experimental Middle School
Changzhou University
Hai'an Municipal Bureau of Education and Sports
Jiangsu Changbao Steel Pipe Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Suyan Valve Machinery Co., Ltd
Nanjing Panda Electronics Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Jiangyin Tianjiang Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
China CITIC Bank Co., Ltd. Zhenjiang Branch
Xuzhou Azhe Catering Service Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Ruifeng Salt Industry Co., Ltd
Wujiang Fuhua Weaving Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Soho International Group Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Zhongjiang Overseas Import & Export Co., Ltd
Eastern Crude Oil Storage and Transportation Co., Ltd. of the National Pipeline Network Group
Jiangsu Cable Data Network Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Sales Branch of PetroChina Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Provincial Meteorological Service Center
Industrial Bank Co., Ltd. Nanjing Branch
Jiangsu Radio and Television International Communication Co., Ltd
China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Nanjing East Locomotive Depot
China Railway Construction Urban Construction Transportation Development Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Taijian Construction Group Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Provincial Flood and Drought Disaster Prevention and Dispatching Command Center
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Nanjing Gaochun District Power Supply Branch
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Lianyungang Ganyu District Power Supply Branch
Xuzhou Highway Development Center (Xuzhou Transportation Major Engineering Construction Center)
Lianyungang Hangmu Supply Chain Co., Ltd
Separate commendations
China Railway (Shanghai) Investment Group Co., Ltd
Jiangyin Huaxin Steel Cable Co., Ltd
Taihu Laboratory of Deep-Sea Technology and Science
Wuxi Oriental Shipbuilding Development Co., Ltd
Wuxi Passenger Transport Group Co., Ltd
Xuzhou Handler Special Vehicle Co., Ltd
Xuzhou XCMG truck-mounted crane Co., Ltd
Three Gorges New Energy Offshore Wind Power Operation and Maintenance Jiangsu Co., Ltd
State Power Investment Group Jiangsu New Energy Co., Ltd
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Xinghua Power Supply Branch
Nanjing Luopu Co., Ltd
Nanjing Leser Technology Service Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Modern Road and Bridge Co., Ltd
Nanjing Moving Technology Co., Ltd
Zhongtian Iron and Steel Group (Huai'an) New Materials Co., Ltd
Shanghai Meishan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd
Nantong Daxin Engineering Co., Ltd
Suzhou Huali Meideng Decoration Co., Ltd
Nord Network Technology Co., Ltd
Huilong Yitong International Logistics Co., Ltd
Nantong Port and Shipping Development Center
Jiangsu Provincial Transportation Engineering Construction Bureau Zhang Jinggao Yangtze River Bridge Construction Headquarters
Xuzhou Taxation Bureau, State Administration of Taxation
Jiangsu Provincial Taxation School (Jiangsu Provincial Tax Cadre School)
Jiangsu Province May Day Labor Medal
Li Liang is the manager of the technical department of Nanjing Keda New Control Instrument Co., Ltd
Ma Yikui, Project Commander of Xiaomi East China Headquarters of China Construction Third Engineering Bureau First Construction Engineering Co., Ltd
Huang Yudi (female) project manager of Nanjing Taihu Shijia Property Management Co., Ltd
Wang Yan (female) is the nursing director of Zhongshan Campus of Jiangsu Provincial Hospital of Traditional Chinese Medicine
Xiong Chuanhui is the general manager of Nanjing Taipusen Automation Equipment Co., Ltd
Li Xiaodong is a senior executive of Nanjing Metro Construction Co., Ltd
Li Jiacheng is a quay crane driver of the operation department of Nanjing Port Longtan Container Co., Ltd
Wang Lijun Nanjing Kunzheng Engineering Project Management Co., Ltd. Supervision Engineer
Li Jun is an equipment maintenance engineer of Changan Mazda Engine Co., Ltd
Gu Jianfeng, Chief Project Engineer of Nanjing Panda Handa Technology Co., Ltd
Meng Qingchen Jiangsu Jintong Surfactant Co., Ltd. electrical squad leader
Zhu Desong, Director of Technology R&D of Nanjing Automobile Forging Co., Ltd
Liu Pengwei is the stationmaster of the takeaway station of Jiangsu Laideji Network Technology Co., Ltd
Zhang Chenchen (female) is the deputy director of the Nanjing branch of Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Co., Ltd
Guo Feng is the general manager of Nanjing Gufeng Motor Vehicle Driver Training Co., Ltd
Li Yaming, Director of Science and Technology Department of Nanjing Quanxin Transmission Technology Co., Ltd
Chen Xiwen is the leader of the shield maintenance team of China Construction Eighth Bureau Rail Transit Construction Co., Ltd
Guo Benshuai, Deputy Director of the Gas Purification Research Center and Deputy Secretary of the Party Branch of Sinopec Nanjing Research Institute of Chemical Industry Co., Ltd
Li Chuanfeng, Chief Expert of Scientific Research and Development of Nanjing Research Institute of Sinopec Yangzi Petrochemical Co., Ltd
Cao Wenchao, Director of the Office of Nanjing Pearl Spring Garden Construction Co., Ltd
Li Guorong, Deputy Director of Technology Center of China Merchants Jinling Shipbuilding (Nanjing) Co., Ltd
Miao Pengcheng Director of R&D Center of Nanjing Lishui Electronics Research Institute Co., Ltd
Cai Wenjun is an instructor at the Central Gate Police Station of the Gulou Branch of the Nanjing Municipal Public Security Bureau
Zhu Kai is the chief engineer of technical support of the marketing center of Jiangsu Hengxin Technology Co., Ltd
Zhang Chanchan (female), Director (Director) of the Comprehensive Planning Department (Research Office) of Wuxi Municipal Administration for Market Regulation
Han Hao, Engineer of Technology Management Center of Wuxi Xuelang Environmental Technology Co., Ltd
Tan Xujun (female) Deputy General Manager of Wuxi Cultural Tourism Construction and Development Co., Ltd
Gu Ting (female) is a technician of Yixing Zisha Craft Factory in Jiangsu Province
Feng Ninghan President and Deputy Secretary of the Party Committee of Wuxi Second People's Hospital
Jiang Hailong, Deputy Director of the Information Technology Department of the Traffic Management Research Institute of the Ministry of Public Security
Zhou Jianqing, technical team leader of the production department of Jiangsu Phoenix Painting Materials Technology Co., Ltd
Yu Fangyuan is an engineer of R&D center of Jiangsu Suqing Water Treatment Engineering Group Co., Ltd
Xu Jian, Senior Engineer of the Production Maintenance and Engineering Project Management Department of Fresenius Kabi Huarui Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
Fang Shouyu is the deputy director of the thick plate branch of Jiangyin Xingcheng Special Steel Co., Ltd
Li Guohua Jiangyin Fasten Iron and Steel Products Co., Ltd. sales representative
Dai Mingqian, Jiangsu Yihejie Automobile Technology Co., Ltd. warehousing squad leader
Tian Zhen Wuxi Haihe Equipment Technology Co., Ltd. welding technician
Wei Gang is the chief operator of the heat transfer tube workshop of Jiangsu Yinhuan Precision Steel Pipe Co., Ltd
Lu Shaofeng, Technical Director of Jiangyin Scitech Precision Tools Co., Ltd
Gu Yingzi (female) is the chief of the medical department of Yangjian Town Health Center, Xishan District, Wuxi City
Wang Lei is the deputy director of the Department of Mechanical and Electrical Engineering, Huishan Secondary Vocational School, Jiangsu Province
Li Suhua (female) is the director of the Archives and History Museum of Binhu District, Wuxi City
Shao Jinhua Chairman and General Manager of Wuxi Haskell Medical Technology Co., Ltd
Pan Lei is the head of the urban delivery team of Jiangyin Branch of China Post Group Co., Ltd., Jiangsu Province
Zhou Hongyan (female) Secretary of the Party Committee of Jiangnan Middle School in Wuxi City
Tian Chongjun is the technical director of Far East Cable Co., Ltd
Zhao Changxin is the head of Fengyang Technology Branch of Jiangsu Xudian Construction Group Co., Ltd
Xu Shuzhong, Jiangsu Huamei Thermal Power Co., Ltd., the first value of the power generation department
Liang Hui (female) is the director of the Department of Cervical Diseases of Xuzhou Maternal and Child Health Hospital
Xu Xiangyang, President of Pharmaceutical Research Institute of Jiangsu Nhwa Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
Zhang Li, Mechanical Engineer of Electrical Team of Xuzhou Xinke Robot Co., Ltd
Sun Lu (female) Xuzhou Jiurucheng Lekang Pension Service Co., Ltd. caregiver
Liang Qing, welder squad leader of Caterpillar (Xuzhou) Co., Ltd
Gong Zunling, Xuzhou XCMG Excavation Machinery Co., Ltd. maintenance electrician
Zhang Peng, Senior Engineer of Project Management Department III of Xuzhou Metro Infrastructure Engineering Co., Ltd
Sun Zhaosong, General Manager of Xuzhou Global Precision Steel Pipe Co., Ltd
Pan Shang Xuzhou Shentong is the director of the comprehensive department of Qun Express Co., Ltd
Qu Heming, Captain of the First Brigade of the Technical Reconnaissance Detachment of the Xuzhou Public Security Bureau
Liu Dongtao is the director of the Wheat Research Office of Xuzhou Academy of Agricultural Sciences
Liu Xikun is a full-time teacher at Jiangsu Vocational and Technical College of Architecture
Shi Wei is the manager of the development and investment promotion department of Xuzhou Xinsheng Investment Holding Group Co., Ltd. and the chairman of Xuzhou Shengpeng Construction and Development Co., Ltd
Zhao Haining (female): Team leader of the automotive parts workshop of Jiangsu Wokai Fluorine Precision Intelligent Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Zhou Zhi Jiangsu Huachen Transformer Co., Ltd. core workshop shearing squad leader
Kan Chunming, Director of Ammonia Oxidation Workshop of Jiangsu Weiyunate Fine Chemical Co., Ltd
Lu Songsong, a first-level administrative law enforcement officer of the Xuzhou Municipal Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Cao Mingming, Xuzhou Yunji Port Co., Ltd. mechanical and electrical squad leader
Wu Yingming, General Manager of Jiangsu Times New Energy Technology Co., Ltd
Wu Kaisheng is the R&D manager of Jiangsu Nigao Technology Co., Ltd
Zhang Li (female) CNC lathe worker of CRRC Qishuyan Locomotive and Rolling Stock Technology Research Institute Co., Ltd
Wang Yuefu is the team leader of Jiangsu Chengdong Construction Engineering Co., Ltd
Jiang Zhongmin, Chairman of Oriental Runan Group Co., Ltd
Zhu Guoqing, Director of the Technical Transformation Committee of Changzhou Baoling Heavy Industry Machinery Co., Ltd
Gao Hong, Director of Jiangsu Wujin Stainless Co., Ltd
Lu Zhigang is the director of the Rehabilitation Department (Neck and Low Back Pain Center) of Changzhou Hospital of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Jiangsu Province
Miao Chunrong (female) is a teacher at Changzhou No. 24 Middle School
Quan Yawei is the product design manager of Changzhou Southeast Electric Motor Co., Ltd
Tang Yan (female) Black Peony Textile Co., Ltd. car stopper instructor
Zhu Weibing, Chief Engineer of WELLE Environmental Technology Group Co., Ltd
Zhou Cao, team leader of Changzhou Public Transport Group Co., Ltd
Ren Chuandong is the captain of the Cultural Palace Squadron of the Tianning Traffic Police Brigade of the Changzhou Public Security Bureau
Yang Chunsheng is a receiver and dispatcher of SF Transportation (Changzhou) Co., Ltd
Wu Jiameng, deputy director of the Minsheng Institute of Changzhou Inspection and Testing Standards Certification Institute
Gong Wenming Jiangsu Huadian Qishuyan Power Generation Co., Ltd. Production Technology Department Thermal Control Full-time
Li Jianzhong, R&D Manager of Engineering Department of Kunshan Dongwei Technology Co., Ltd
Zhang Qifeng, BIM designer of Siddi (Suzhou) Survey and Design Consulting Co., Ltd
Pan Yungao is the deputy chief engineer of Suzhou First Construction Group Co., Ltd
Lu Bin is the Dean of the Modern Service College of Suzhou Electronic Information Technician College
Tang Cheng is a CNC programming engineer at Pumei Aviation Manufacturing (Suzhou) Co., Ltd
Huang Qiushi is the team leader of the same city express department of Suzhou Branch of China Post Group Co., Ltd
Li Xianghong, Chief Engineer of Zhongyifeng Construction Group Co., Ltd
Dai Jun is the vice principal of Wuzhong Secondary Vocational School in Jiangsu Province
Ni Jie, Director of the Technology Department of Suzhou Feichi Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd
Du Siyuan, equipment director of Taicang Tongwei Electronics Co., Ltd
Shi Jun (female) is a staff member of the blood source management department of Suzhou Central Blood Station
Ge Daedan (female) Secretary of the Party Committee of Suzhou Experimental Primary School
Wu Jianhua Chairman of Wujiang Dingsheng Silk Co., Ltd
Yu Jie (female) is a teacher at Gejiang Middle School in Kunshan City
Tian Fang (female) is the head of the management department of Xinyin Electronics (China) Co., Ltd
Jianbin Xing is the supervisor of infrastructure maintenance of Suzhou Intermold Technology Co., Ltd
Guo Pan is a design engineer of Lake Electric Co., Ltd
Secretary of the Party Committee and Chairman of China Construction International Urban Construction Co., Ltd. in Jiqing Province
You Wentao, Deputy Manager of Electronic Control Design of Zhongda Electronics (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd
Wu Dongfang, Chief Engineer of Suzhou Guanglan Information Technology Co., Ltd
Xu Xiangliang is the deputy director of the Social Training and Skills Competition Department of Xiangcheng Secondary Vocational School in Jiangsu Province
Wang Lefei is the president of Suzhou Guwuxuan Publishing House Co., Ltd
Liu Jisheng Secretary of the Party Committee of the First Affiliated Hospital of Soochow University
Huang Xianli, Mechanical Design Engineer of Meite Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd
Tang Zhengbo is a smart home engineer of China Telecom Suzhou Branch
Wang Qin (female) is the deputy director of the Teacher Department of Rudong Senior High School in Jiangsu Province
Shao Xiaochen Deputy Chief Engineer of Jiangsu Yuanchen Installation Group Co., Ltd
Kang Lingyun (female) is the vice principal of Wenliang Primary School in Nantong City
Wu Aili (female) Vulcanization operator of Shuangqian Group (Jiangsu) Tire Co., Ltd
Meng Xinqi, China Construction Second Bureau No. 3 Construction Engineering Co., Ltd., Beijing Infrastructure Construction
Set up a branch Nantong Ring Expressway No. 2 project manager
Huang Tianhong, Chairman of Jiangsu Zongchuang Digital Technology Co., Ltd
Yao Le, Shift Leader of the Operation Management Center of Nantong Tonghai Port Co., Ltd
Xu Xiaoguang is a quality assurance engineer of Nantong Shijian Group Co., Ltd
Wang Fang (female), deputy director of the environmental security department of Toray Liquor Yiweaving and Dyeing (Nantong) Co., Ltd
Wang Xiaoyong, Director of the Department of General Surgery and General Surgery of Nantong Haimen District People's Hospital
Yu Jianfeng, Nantong SF Express Co., Ltd. receiver
Chen Pan, Chief Economist of China Railway Bridge Bureau Group Second Engineering Co., Ltd
Wang Zhenqian, Director of New Product Introduction of Engineering Department of Nantong Tongfu Microelectronics Co., Ltd
Lin Aihua is the deputy general manager of Nantong Affordable Housing Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd
Li Jin (female) is the vice chairman of the Hai'an Education Trade Union
Zhang Chengdong is a senior engineer of Nantong Rail Transit Group Co., Ltd
Wan Chunfang, Nantong Smoke Filter Co., Ltd. Production and Manufacturing Department Shift Leader
Liu Xiaomei (female) is the principal of Zilang No. 1 Primary School in Nantong City
Zhao Dong is a mathematics teacher at Nantong Middle School in Jiangsu Province
Cheng Peihong (female) General Manager of Jiangsu Ruikai Knitting Garment Co., Ltd
Zhao Jidong is a fifth-level staff member of Qidong Power Supply Branch of State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd
Xie Wen is the supervisor of Jiangsu Hai'an Rural Commercial Bank Co., Ltd
Han Jianshe Cainiao Express (Lianyungang Xugou Station) courier
Liu Fang (female), general manager of Zhongfu Shenying Carbon Fiber Co., Ltd
Ding Qian (female) Director of the packaging workshop of Jiangsu Tanggou Liangxianghe Liquor Co., Ltd
Wu Angshan, Manager of Olefins Business Department of Jiangsu Sierbang Petrochemical Co., Ltd
Cheng Shifang (female) Hengsuo Huawei Electronics Co., Ltd. Quality Department Inspection Team Leader
Zhang Ping (female) is the vice president of Lianyungang Vocational and Technical College
Zhang Chenfeng, R&D Director of Jiangsu Kangyuan Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
Liu Jun Lianyungang first went to Yuanda Construction Industry Co., Ltd. construction worker
Chen Haiyuan, State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Lianyungang Power Supply Branch Substation
Maintenance workers of the secondary maintenance class of the maintenance center
Sun Xiaoqin (female) Planning Manager of Jiangsu Central New Asia Department Store Co., Ltd
Li Jianchun, director of Huai'an Construction Engineering Quality Supervision Station
Liang Shien, senior clerk of Huai'an Wangwang Food Co., Ltd
Mei Guihu is a technician of Shilian Chemical (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd
Sheng Rongsheng General Manager of Zhongtian Iron and Steel Group (Huai'an) New Materials Co., Ltd
Zhang Tianming, squad leader of Huai'an Power Supply Branch of State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd
Wan Aibing, Director of the Labor and Economic Work Department of the Huai'an District Federation of Trade Unions, Huai'an City
Cai Baolai is a courier of Huai'an SF Express Co., Ltd. Jinhu Branch
Xue Haihong (female) Jiangsu Ruihong Salt Industry Co., Ltd. quality sponsorship
Sha Jinru is the vice principal of Huai'an Primary School
Bian Hongqiao (female) Accountant of Jiangsu Jia'an Safety Technology Co., Ltd
Zhou Yibo Dongtai Leida Steel Cord Co., Ltd. examiner
Zhou Qingshuang is a senior agronomist at the Comprehensive Service Center of the People's Government of Shuanggang Town, Xiangshui County
Peng Guangcheng Yancheng Suntak Petrochemical Machinery Co., Ltd. Technical Manager
Dai Xunping is a first-level chief staff member of the Legal and Rights Protection Department of the Yancheng Federation of Trade Unions
Wang Zuochuan, Vice President of Technology of Suke Construction Engineering Group Co., Ltd
Dai Shuguang is the director of Sheyang County Center for Disease Control and Prevention
Ren Lianzhang Secretary of the Party Committee and Chairman of Yancheng City Assets Investment Group Co., Ltd
Yue Feng is the head of the Organization Department of the Party Committee of Yancheng Normal University
Wang Fei Yancheng SF Express Co., Ltd. dispatcher
Yang Jianfeng, fire squad leader of Jiangsu Fengshan Biochemical Technology Co., Ltd
Huanlongzhang Jiangsu Jinsheng Construction Group Co., Ltd. Technical Team Leader
Lu Lihua, Secretary of the Party Committee and Director of the Yancheng Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Huang Jinlin, Dean of the School of Biological Science and Technology, Yangzhou University
Chen Jiarong Chairman of Yangzhou Qinyou Special Metal Materials Co., Ltd
Wu Yuhan is the manager of the regional project department of Jiangsu Times Investment Consulting Co., Ltd
Zhou Youyong is a technician of Jiangsu Hanjian Group Co., Ltd
Shen Lianping, Deputy Director of the Social Undertaking Bureau of Shugang-Slender West Lake Scenic Area, Yangzhou City
Zhang Haoxiang, China Mobile Communications Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd. Yangzhou Branch Project
Network operation and maintenance team leader of the maintenance department
Quan Haibing, Director of Technology Development Department of Jiangsu Baoke Electronics Co., Ltd
Liu Yumei (female): China Post Group Co., Ltd., Yangzhou City, Jiangdu District Company Courier
Xu Lizhong, Assistant General Manager of Masteel (Yangzhou) Steel Processing Co., Ltd
Zhang Xinmiao, Vice President of Baoying County People's Hospital
Shen Lili (female) is a senior manager of JA Solar (Yangzhou) Solar Technology Co., Ltd
Wang Cong, CNC lathe of Siemens Motor (China) Co., Ltd
Shengcheng Zhou Hyva Machinery (China) Co., Ltd. Section Leader
Zhang Qing is the director of the office of Tai'an Community Health Service Center in Yangzhou Ecological Science and Technology New Town
Zhang Wei is the deputy director of Zhenjiang Higher Vocational and Technical School
Xu Qing, Secretary of the Party Committee of Zhenjiang Hospital of Traditional Chinese Medicine
Zuo Xiaobai Zhenjiang Port Group Co., Ltd. Dagang Branch door crane driver
Li Kewen is the workshop director of Jiangsu Meijia Motor Co., Ltd
Han Yangyang, Chief of Machining Section of Jiangsu Runmo Automobile Testing Equipment Co., Ltd
Shao Kai, team leader of Aerospace Seahawk (Zhenjiang) Special Materials Co., Ltd
Pan Liangjun Deputy Director of Jurong City Public Security Bureau
Liu Guoquan Danyang Zhongtong Express Co., Ltd. courier
Jiang Wengong, Secretary of the Party Committee and Chairman of the Board of Directors of Witten Electric Group Co., Ltd
Xu Hui Director of Information Center of Daqo Group Co., Ltd
Liu Hong, mechanical supervisor of Jiangsu Xinminzhou Port Co., Ltd
Chen Gang Taizhou LG Electronic Chiller Co., Ltd. premixed squad leader
Yuan Sheng is a teacher at Jiangsu Vocational College of Agriculture and Animal Husbandry Science and Technology
Yin Jidong is the deputy director of the teaching department of Taixing Middle School in Jiangsu Province
Ding Shiyun is an employee of China Post Group Co., Ltd. in Jiangyan District, Taizhou City
Shi Yaru is the vice president of Jiangsu Aland Nutrition Co., Ltd
Ji Wenlei Jiangsu Susa Food Co., Ltd. perfusion squad leader
Tang Jin is a product engineer of Global Transmission Taizhou Co., Ltd
Wu Jun, Deputy Secretary of the Party Committee and General Manager of Jiangsu Linhai Power Machinery Group Co., Ltd
Jia Kunliang is the R&D director of Jiangsu Pioneer Precision Technology Co., Ltd
Li Xiaocheng is the chief of the safety section of Jiangsu Guoyu Construction Co., Ltd
Fu Shuangjie is an engineer of Jiangsu Xingda Steel Cord Co., Ltd
Dong Qing (female) is the principal of Shanghai Road Primary School in Siyang County
Cai Le, Director of the E-commerce Teaching and Research Department of Suqian Open University
Lu Jiaying (female) customer service of Jiangsu Jingdong Information Technology Co., Ltd
Pang Yiqin (female), general manager of Jiangsu Bijie Biopharmaceutical Co., Ltd
Nie Yanli (female) is a senior director of the Personnel Administration Department of Mengniu Dairy Suqian Co., Ltd
Sun Qiang, Chief of Technical Section of Suqian Shenlong Home Textile Co., Ltd
Shen Xiaobo is an assistant researcher at Jiangsu Yanghe Distillery Co., Ltd
Wang Zhen Suqian Jintian Plastic Industry Co., Ltd. squad leader
Wang Gang is the driver of Jiangsu Baimeng Logistics Co., Ltd
Chen Hongbin is the logistics supervisor of Jiangsu DMC New Energy Technology Co., Ltd
Zhang Liang is the Vice Dean of the Graduate School of Nanjing University
Li Hengpeng is the director of the research office of Nanjing Institute of Geography and Limnology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Chen Guoqing is the chief scientist of the National Energy Group Science and Technology Research Institute Co., Ltd
Chen Xi (female) is the executive vice president of Nanjing University of Media and Communication
Cao Jinde is the director of the Faculty of Science of Southeast University, the director of the Jiangsu National Center for Applied Mathematics (Southeast University), and the director of the Jiangsu Provincial Key Laboratory of Network Groups
Gu Jianjun is the director of the base of the School of Education Science of Nanjing Normal University
Zhang Wenjin, Secretary of the Party Committee and Chairman of Nanjing Fiberglass Research and Design Institute Co., Ltd
Liu Yuqiang, Dean of the College of Agronomy, Nanjing Agricultural University
Chen Shenglan (female) Kang is the assistant general manager of Medical Testing Laboratory (Taizhou) Co., Ltd
Liu Weidong is the safety director and chairman of the labor union of Nanjing Lead Oriental Rubber and Plastic Technology Co., Ltd
Zhou Guicheng Co-General Manager of Plate Division of Nanjing Iron and Steel Co., Ltd
Dong Kai is a senior engineer of China Construction Science and Industry Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd
Wang Tao is the team leader of the welder of the second section of the chemical machinery branch of Aerospace Chenguang Co., Ltd
Xiao Qing (female) is the director of the quality management department of Jiangsu Kangji Pharmacy Chain Co., Ltd
Wang Shiyong, Deputy Chief Engineer of Changzhou Oriental Special Steel Co., Ltd. Ironmaking Plant
Wu Qian is the deputy general manager of the claims department of Suzhou Branch of Chinese People's Property Insurance Co., Ltd
Chen Yun (female) is the pastry supervisor of the catering department of Yangzhou Huaiyang Cuisine Museum Co., Ltd
Zhang Xiaojun Kunshan Banknote Paper Co., Ltd. papermaking section leader
Qu Haiyan (female), workshop director of Nantong Tongzhou Jianghua Textile Co., Ltd
Wang Yunxia (female) is the leader of the digital village project team of Jiangsu Ruixiang Technology Group Co., Ltd
Liu Zhibo (female) is the wealth manager of Bank of China Co., Ltd. Nanjing Branch
Chen Xuhui Chairman and Creative Director of Donghai Hengda Jewelry Co., Ltd
Tang Yueyue is a R&D engineer of Jiangsu Willary New Material Technology Co., Ltd
He Fanfan, Director of the Mechanical and Electrical Department of the Project of China Railway 15th Bureau Group Underground Engineering Co., Ltd
Zhang Qiaofeng (female) Business Director of Jiangsu SUMEC Textile International Trade Co., Ltd
Tong Ziting (female) is the financial manager of Xuzhou Branch of Bank of Jiangsu Co., Ltd
Deng Weiliang is the technical director of the safety department of Sinopec Jiangsu Suzhou Petroleum Branch
Qi Di is the project manager of Jiangsu Branch of China Construction Second Engineering Bureau Co., Ltd
Zeng Ruifu, Section Chief of Nanjing Lukou International Airport of Eastern Airport Group Co., Ltd
Zhang Yemin is the director of Nanjing Branch of China Railway Construction Engineering Group Co., Ltd
Wang Daoying is the director of the Institute of Agricultural Products Processing, Jiangsu Academy of Agricultural Sciences
Sun Xuan (female) is a nursing trainer for the elderly at Jiangsu Minkang Elderly Service Center
Feng Zhen is a first-level chief staff member of the First Review and Investigation Office of the Jiangsu Provincial Commission for Discipline Inspection and Supervision
Xu Junmei (female) is a third-level senior judge of the Jiangsu Provincial High People's Court
Huo Jiege is the director of the Department of Oncology of Jiangsu Institute of Traditional Chinese Medicine
Chen Bingshan is the director of the all-media economic news department of Xinhua Daily
Hangzhou Zheng Chief of the Case Investigation Section of the Public Security Police Corps of the Jiangsu Provincial Public Security Department
Liu Ying (female) is the director of the Institute of Technical Trade Measures of Jiangsu Institute of Quality and Standardization
Ji Hu is the deputy chief of the first corps of the Jiangsu Provincial Public Security Department and the leader of the sixth detachment
Wang Hui is the foreman of Xuzhou Public Works Section of China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd
Wang Hu, Nanjing Railway Hub Project of China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd
Director of the Engineering Management Department of the Construction Headquarters
Chen Sailong, technical research of CLP Hongxin Information Technology Co., Ltd
Chen Si (female) is the deputy general manager of the Integration and Software Research Center of China Telecom Co., Ltd. Nanjing Branch
Yuan Qi is the business system architect of the Digital Intelligence Support Department of China Mobile Communications Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd
Yuan Fei is the Government and Enterprise Solution Manager of Changzhou Branch of China Mobile Communications Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd
Feng Jing (female), Director of Suchen Branch of Taizhou Branch of China Post Group Co., Ltd
Ding Jianguo, courier of Huangji Branch of Xuzhou Branch of China Post Group Co., Ltd
Wang Chao is the person in charge of the craftsman studio of Jiangsu Sushun Group Co., Ltd
Han Shu (female) Director of the Second Engineering Business Office of the Power Transmission and Transformation Branch of Nanjing Yuanneng Electric Power Engineering Co., Ltd
Tao Baohua Chairman of Huaxin Engineering Group Co., Ltd
Yu Yong, Vice Chairman of the Labor Union and Director of the Trade Union Work Department of the Third Construction Co., Ltd. of China Construction Eighth Bureau
Zhu Hao, Technical Director of Nanjing Hongya Construction Group Co., Ltd
Li Guilin, an employee of the Requisition and Relocation Department of the Construction Administration of the Second Phase of the Huaihe River Estuary Project in Jiangsu Province
Li Heng is the head of the operation shift of the Luoyun Water Conservancy Project Management Office of Jiangsu Province
Jing Hui is the manager of the cigarette logistics distribution center of Jiangsu Tobacco Company Suzhou Company
Li Yibin, Director of the Geotechnical Institute of the Fourth Geological Brigade of Jiangsu Provincial Bureau of Geology and Mineral Resources
Gao Wen (female) is the head of the No. 6 Prison District of Nanjing Women's Prison in Jiangsu Province
Zhu Quan, Director of Jiangning Prison Office in Jiangsu Province
Ren Jun is the head of the organization and personnel section of the Taihu Compulsory Isolation Drug Rehabilitation Center in Jiangsu Province
Yang Chen, Director of Distribution Control Center, Suzhou Power Supply Branch, State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd
Zhang Hongjuan (female), deputy director of the audit department of State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd
Shi Xianfang (female) is a third-level staff member of the Human Resources Department and the director of the Staff Management Division of State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd
Tao Yang, Director of the Department and Branch Secretary of the Basic Geographic Information Center of Jiangsu Province
Huang Geng, Deputy Captain of Suzhou Transportation Comprehensive Administrative Law Enforcement Detachment
Zhang Xi is the section chief of Changzhou Railway Civil Aviation Affairs Management Center
Gao Deyin, a truck driver of Huai'an Transportation Dangerous Goods Transportation Co., Ltd
Sun Jinlu is the head of strategic research management of the Planning and Development Department (Board Secretariat) of China Eastern Airlines Jiangsu Co., Ltd
Separate commendations
Wei Ning (female) is the chief physician of Nanjing Maternal and Child Health Hospital
Wang Yuyao is the third-level sergeant of the Jiangning Branch of the Nanjing Municipal Public Security Bureau
Zhang Xiaoya (female) is a teacher at Nanjing Jiankang Senior Technical School
Sun Yukai is a member of the multi-functional team of the main line of Nanjing Metro Operation Co., Ltd
Tian Baoliang is the squad leader of Dongshan Fire and Rescue Station, Jiangning District, Nanjing
Wang Zixuan (female) is a teacher at Nanjing Jiankang Senior Technical School
Wang Yiming, Technical Manager of Jindun Testing Technology Co., Ltd
Yuan Lin is the team leader of Erji New Energy (Nanjing) Co., Ltd
Liu Yi is the second-level chief staff member of Nanjing Municipal Administration for Market Regulation
Sun Guoru Chief Engineer of TA03 Bid Project Department of Nanjing Metro Line 11 of PowerChina Railway Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd
Zhang Guohao, the construction supervisor of the A5 standard of the Xianxin Road cross-river passage of the Fourth Engineering Co., Ltd. of CCCC Second Harbor Bureau
Hou Jinping (female) is the captain of the Government Service Management Brigade of the Xuanwu Branch of the Nanjing Municipal Public Security Bureau
Zhang Jiajia (female) is a nurse at Nanjing Drum Tower Hospital
Yang Yijie is a teacher at Nanjing Technician College
Wang Dong is the director of the trace document inspection office of the Criminal Science and Technology Research Institute of the Criminal Police Detachment of the Wuxi Municipal Public Security Bureau
Yang Xinyu is a teacher at Wuxi Traffic Technician College
Chen Yangjunwen (female) is the fourth-level chief staff member of the Comprehensive Statistics Department of Wuxi Labor and Employment Management Center
Yu Sheng, Embedded Software Engineer of Jiangsu Jitri Integrated Circuit Application Technology Management Co., Ltd
Yang Hao, deputy head of the traffic police detachment of Wuxi Public Security Bureau
Pan Liang is an engineer of China Nuclear Industry Huaxing Construction Co., Ltd
Lu Jiayao (female) is the product designer of Wenyun Zisha Ware Business Department
Lu Jing is the second-level supervisor of police technology of the first squadron of the criminal police brigade of the Huishan Branch of the Wuxi Municipal Public Security Bureau
Dai Yemin is an engineer of Wuxi Educational Television Station
Dong Yufei (female) control engineer of Xuzhou Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd
Han Xinyu Xuzhou XCMG Excavation Machinery Co., Ltd. maintenance electrician
Li Ge Xuzhou Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd. debugging skills technician
Shi Nana (female) is the vice president of technology of Xuzhou Black and White Dragon Engineering Nylon Co., Ltd
Zhang Yanwei is a product designer of Xuzhou Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd
Deputy Captain of the Datun Emergency Rescue Squadron of the Islamic League Datun Coal and Power (Group) Co., Ltd
Sun Shuangshuang is the assistant to the captain of the Changzhou Fire and Rescue Detachment
Ma Linchun is a teacher at Changzhou Technician College in Jiangsu Province
Yang Dinghong is a teacher at Changzhou Technician College in Jiangsu Province
Ba Huajie is the second-level supervisor of police technology of Changzhou Public Security Bureau
Wei Kai is the leader of the first combat squad of the Changzhou Fire and Rescue Detachment
Wang Cunwei is a teacher at Changzhou Technician College in Jiangsu Province
Zhou Chenjie is the deputy chief pharmacist of Suzhou Science and Technology City Hospital
Qu Xiquan is the third-level chief staff member of the Labor and Economic Work Department of the Suzhou Federation of Trade Unions
Wang Haijuan (female), deputy squad leader of Wangting Power Generation Branch of Shanghai Huadian Electric Power Development Co., Ltd
Wang Xingwang is a teacher at Suzhou Tourism and Finance Higher Vocational and Technical School
Feng Jianhua is the first-level supervisor of police technology of Nantong Public Security Bureau
Zhou Jinzhao Deputy Director of the Special Equipment Safety Supervision Department of Nantong Market Supervision Administration
Liu Zhaoyu is the duty officer of the Nantong Maritime Safety Administration of the People's Republic of China
Lu Mingliang is a takeaway delivery person and stationmaster of Hai'an Shuze Distribution Service Co., Ltd
Wang Jingjing (female) is an aquatic engineer at the Agricultural Technology Extension Center of Haimen District, Nantong City
Hu Qiuyang, head of Sutong Bridge Fire and Rescue Station of Jiangsu Provincial Highway Fire and Rescue Detachment
Feng Liang is a senior technician of Nantong Weijie Agricultural Machinery Co., Ltd
Li Jianwei (female) is the director of the Women's Health Department, the director of the Women's Group Health Care Department, and the director of the Cervical Disease Department of Lianyungang Maternal and Child Health Hospital
Liang Qingjie is the deputy squadron leader of the technical squadron of the Criminal Police Brigade of the Ganyu District Public Security Bureau of Lianyungang City
Jiang Jing (female) is an attending physician in the obstetrics department of Lianyungang Maternal and Child Health Hospital
Xu Pengfei (female) is the legal commissioner of Jiangsu Yunhu Modern Service Industry Group Co., Ltd
Zhang Yunxiang is the account manager of Binhai County Power Supply Branch of State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd
Sha Tizi Yangzhou City Fire and Rescue Detachment Hanjiang District Brigade CIMC Wenchang full-time fire and rescue team firefighters
Yin Ziming is a teacher at Yangzhou Technician College in Jiangsu Province
Li Yunlong, Deputy Chief of the Emergency Transmission Department of the Danyang Center for Disease Control and Prevention
Xu Xiang Jiangsu Jurong Pumped Storage Co., Ltd. is in charge of hydraulic engineering
Ding Zhijun is the technical director of Jurong Project Department of China Gezhouba Group Second Engineering Co., Ltd
He Chao is a senior animal husbandry and veterinarian of Jurong Agriculture and Rural Bureau
Zhang Cheng is the deputy manager of Jurong Branch of Zhenjiang Agricultural Machinery Co., Ltd
Wang Jian is the director of the Department of Landscape Architecture, School of Landscape Architecture, Jiangsu Agriculture and Forestry Vocational and Technical College
Ding Yanan is the deputy director of Zhenjiang Technician College in Jiangsu Province
Wu Jian, Vice President of the Labor and Personnel Dispute Arbitration Court of Jingkou District, Zhenjiang City
Zhu Jingyun (female) clerk of Taixing Municipal People's Court
Wang Bo is a physician at the First People's Hospital of Suqian City
Gu Danfeng (female) is a teacher at Cheng Kaijia Primary School, Wujiang District, Suzhou City
Gao Yahui is the deputy director of AECC Control System Research Institute
Li Jia (female) is a teacher at Xinhua Middle School in Yangzhou City
Jiang Dadi (female) is the head of the preparation team of Qishuyan Senior High School in Changzhou City
Cui Yangyang, deputy secretary of the Youth League Committee of Qidong No. 1 Middle School
Ju Jiaying (female) is the director of the Academic Affairs Office of Nanjing Ninghai Middle School
Chen Shumin is a staff member of the 723rd Research Institute of China State Shipbuilding Corporation
Yuan Liang continued, Process Director of PTA Plant Start-up Preparatory Group of Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd. with an annual output of 3 million tons PTA Project Department
Qiu Tian is a nuclear-grade welder of China Nuclear Industry Huaxing Construction Co., Ltd
Chen Yunhua is a chemical analysis technician at the Analysis and Inspection Center of Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd
Hu Chunjie (female) Nanjing Tianque Cultural Development Co., Ltd. docent
Su Tong (female) Technical Director of Jiangsu Wangchun Beauty Industry Co., Ltd
Tang Xingrui is a teacher at Yangzhou Technician College in Jiangsu Province
Su Nianqiao (female) business assistant of Jiangsu Shuntian Co., Ltd
Cui Yibing, Senior Engineer of China Railway Bridge Bureau Group Fourth Engineering Co., Ltd
Wang Xianming, Senior Director of Safety Equipment Department of Jiangsu High-speed Railway Co., Ltd
Gu Qiang, China Post Group Co., Ltd., Yizheng City Branch, Jiangsu Province, Courier
Liu Qianqing, head of the technical quality assurance department of Jiangsu Huasheng New Construction Technology Co., Ltd
Cai Liangliang Equipment Specialist of Zhongyifeng Equipment Leasing Co., Ltd
Tang Min is the technical leader of Nanjing Metro Orchid Pond Project of Jiangsu Branch of China Construction Fifth Engineering Bureau Co., Ltd
Liu Zisong, Secretary of the Party Committee and Manager of East China Branch of China Construction Second Bureau No. 2 Construction Engineering Co., Ltd
Zhang Meng, the leader of the electrical installation work of Jiangsu Power Transmission and Transformation Co., Ltd
Fang Zongquan is an individual truck driver
Zhao Yong, driver of Nord Network Technology Co., Ltd
Dong Hongwei is the technical director of Xuzhou Automobile Sales Service Co., Ltd
Yu Guiyang is the deputy manager of Jiangsu Hyundai Shuning Engineering Construction Co., Ltd
Wu Jianxun is a testing engineer of Jiangsu Modern Engineering Testing Co., Ltd
Ma Junwen is the dispatcher of the operation branch of Nantong Rail Transit Group Co., Ltd
Chen Wei is a staff member of Wufengshan Management Office of Jiangsu Ninghu Expressway Co., Ltd
Zhao Yue, Director of the On-site Management Office and General Division of the 300,000-ton Waterway Construction Headquarters of Lianyungang Port
Wang Huai is the Chief of the Engineering Management Section of Suzhou Port and Shipping Development Center
Meng Xiangquan is the third-level chief staff member of the Science and Technology Information Department of Jiangsu Maritime Safety Administration
Zhu Xiaoyi (female), Deputy Chief of the First Section of the Tax Administration of the Pukou District Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Jia Bei (female) is a first-level administrative law enforcement officer of the Zhenjiang Economic and Technological Development Zone Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Heng Shuai, Assistant Director of Network Security Testing Center of Jiangsu Institute of Electronic Information Product Quality Supervision and Inspection
Han Fu Nanjing Iron and Steel Co., Ltd. Special Steel Division Technology Research and Development Department Technician
Liu Xingwang is the chief engineer of China Railway Bridge and Tunnel Technology Co., Ltd
Zhu Tianwen, Director of Technical Management of Nanjing Changjiang Electronic Information Industry Group Co., Ltd
Yu Jun is a senior engineer at China Ship Scientific Research Center
Miao Yulai is the drum platform architect and platform technical leader of Wuxi Little Swan Electric Appliance Co., Ltd
Li Yuanchao, director of the process room of Xuzhou XCMG Excavation Machinery Co., Ltd
Su Shaohua is the chief engineer of Jiangsu Jingyan Technology Co., Ltd
Yuan Zhiwei CRRC Qishuyan Locomotive Co., Ltd. cold worker
Liu Junwei is the general manager of the technical department of China Mobile (Suzhou) Software Technology Co., Ltd
Xu Jinlong, R&D Director of Jiangsu New Vision Advanced Functional Fiber Innovation Center Co., Ltd
Huang Ruihua is an engineer of Nantong General Machinery Co., Ltd
Zhang Hongmei (female) is the director of the Research Institute of Nantong Wande Technology Co., Ltd
Hou Ligang Deputy Director of the Power Supply Service Center of Haimen District Power Supply Branch of State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd
Xiao Xueshi Lianyungang Jereh Automation Co., Ltd. Technologist
Yang Xinchun, Senior Vice Manager of Fuyu Electronic Technology (Huai'an) Co., Ltd
Hou Fuyin (female) is a technician at Jiangsu Institute of Agricultural Sciences in Coastal Areas
Qiu Chen, Vice President of Technology of Jiangsu Xiongyue Petroleum Machinery and Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Chen Jianhua is an employee of Jiangsu Shuguang Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Wang Honghui is a skill master of Sinopec Jiangsu Oil Construction Engineering Co., Ltd
Chen Wen (female) R&D engineer of R&D Center of Jiangsu Hengshun Group Co., Ltd
Liang Hang, Technical Support Director of Danyang Huichuang Medical Equipment Co., Ltd
Chen Lin, Deputy Director of Innovation Office of Jiangsu Hengli Brake Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Wu Liping (female) Director of POY workshop of Jiangsu Deli Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd
Wu Xiaodong is a master's tutor of Nanjing University of Technology
Yan Jiancheng is the deputy manager of the Chongqing Project Department of Liupu Drilling Branch of Sinopec East China Petroleum Engineering Co., Ltd
Wu Yahui is the Deputy General Manager of the Wireless Maintenance Center and Integration and Software Research Center of China Telecom Nanjing Branch
Wang Weisheng is the engineering construction management of the Engineering Construction Department of China Mobile Communications Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd
Wei Chunming, Manager of Yangzhou Branch of Jiangsu Huajian Construction Co., Ltd
Cao Jingxing, State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd., Electric Power Research Institute, cable equipment testing and testing
Qiu Xiaolan (female) is the deputy director of the Research Office of Suzhou Aerospace Information Research Institute
Xia Ailan (female) is the technical director of Nanjing Kuaiyijie Housekeeping Service Co., Ltd
Zhang Xiaoxia (female) is the director of the civil engineering department of Maiande Group Co., Ltd
Sun Yali (female) Secretary of the Party Branch and Dean of Nantong Teacher Development College
Wang Xiangyuan, Captain of the Chengbei Squadron of the Hailing Brigade of the Traffic Police Detachment of the Taizhou Public Security Bureau
Kong Yuechan is the deputy director of the National Key Laboratory of the 55th Research Institute of China Electronics Technology Group Corporation
Luo Yi, project manager of Jiangsu Sumeida Equipment Engineering Co., Ltd
Xu Panpan is the manager of the product development department of Jiangsu Hengshen Co., Ltd
Yu Zhenhua is the chief designer of Jincheng Nanjing Electromechanical and Hydraulic Engineering Research Center of Aviation Industry Corporation of China
Pan Lingmin, State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd., ultra-high voltage branch live maintenance worker
Jiangsu Provincial Worker Pioneer
National Key Laboratory of Jiangsu Simcere Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Lishui Rural Commercial Bank Co., Ltd. Yongyang Branch
General Office of Nanjing Huazhou Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
Department of Pediatrics, Nanjing Hospital of Integrated Traditional Chinese and Western Medicine
Nanjing Yincheng Property Service Co., Ltd. Yincheng Plaza Customer Service Center Trade Union Group
Nanjing Bangshun Precision Machinery Technology Co., Ltd. assembly team
Operation Management Center of Jiangsu Branch of Suzhou GCL New Energy Operation Technology Co., Ltd
CRRC Nanjing Puzhen Vehicle Co., Ltd. Digital Department Platform Management Group
Technical Support Department of Optoelectronic Technology Division of Nanjing CEC Panda Lighting Co., Ltd
Engineering Department of Jiangsu Tianhe Ecological Environment Construction Co., Ltd
Primus Security Technology Co., Ltd. Primus College
Production Department of Jiangsu Jiemeng Special Equipment Technology Co., Ltd
Nanjing Sharp Electronics Co., Ltd. SMT Production Section
Nanjing LG Panda Electric Co., Ltd. manufactures 3 teams
Jiangsu Kaierkang Food Group Co., Ltd. Procurement and Supply Department
Nanjing Hairun Real Estate Development Co., Ltd. Personnel Administration Trade Union Group
Technology Division of Nanjing Yuanheng Environmental Research Institute Co., Ltd
Engineering Department of Nanjing Nangang Power Equipment Installation Co., Ltd
Nanjing Water Group Co., Ltd. Chengbei Water Plant Center Control Room
Jiangsu Tobacco Company Nanjing Company Information Center
Jinling Petrochemical Co., Ltd. refining Department 4 of the second work area of the second class of the process
Sinopec Nanjing Chemical Industry Co., Ltd. benzene chemical department chlor-alkali operation area of the ion membrane operation three shifts
Nanjing Nangang Industrial Development Co., Ltd. Security Department Escort Brigade a class
Xianlin Police Station, Qixia Branch, Nanjing Municipal Public Security Bureau
Nanjing Fire and Rescue Detachment Fangjiaying Fire and Rescue Station
Jiangsu Suyuan High Technology Co., Ltd. Software R&D Center
The project team of Nanjing Financial City Phase II (East District) of Nanjing Branch of China Construction Fourth Bureau Sixth Construction Co., Ltd
People's Livelihood Security Department of Guxiong Sub-district Office of the People's Government of Yuhuatai District, Nanjing
Nanjing Qianxin Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd. ring main unit team
Zhongxing Project Department of China Construction Eighth Bureau Cultural Tourism Expo Investment Development Co., Ltd
CCCC Third Harbor Third Engineering Co., Ltd. Jianning West Road River Crossing Passage A3 Standard Project Management Department
Nanjing Iveco Automobile Co., Ltd. After-sales Service Department Service Technology Section PDI
Nanjing Puzhen Kindergarten Administrative Group
Nanjing Hairong Pharmaceutical Technology Co., Ltd. Taxcacisol group
Production Department of Nanjing Tianzong Yikang Biotechnology Co., Ltd
Nanjing Kangni Electromechanical Co., Ltd. production and operation room
Hongguang Airborne Equipment Co., Ltd. parachute manufacturing branch guides the parachute class
Nanjing High Speed Gear Manufacturing Group Co., Ltd. standard box gear branch grinding team
Art Department of Nanjing Art Primary School (Nanjing Little Red Flower Art Troupe).
Nanjing Anji Motor Vehicle Safety Testing Co., Ltd. testing station
Nanjing Public Transport (Group) Co., Ltd. Third Passenger Transport Branch Bus No. 9 No. 13
Nanjing Xinwangda New Energy Co., Ltd. Nanjing project construction team
Yixing Transportation Construction Group Co., Ltd. Tongcheng Construction Asphalt Paving Construction Team
Jiangsu Jingxiang Yu Construction Engineering Co., Ltd. Yangming Garden Phase VI Shantytown Reconstruction and Resettlement Housing Block B Project Team
A team of enameled workshop of Wuxi Youfang Electric Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Wuxi Opai Integrated Home Furnishing Co., Ltd. Wuxi cabinet veneer workshop production group
Economic Operation Department of Wuxi Municipal Development and Reform Commission
FAW Jiefang Automobile Co., Ltd. Wuxi Diesel Engine Factory, Xichai Factory, Processing Workshop, 6DM Cylinder Head Team
China Electronic System Engineering Second Construction Co., Ltd. Xinzhuo Semiconductor Industrialization Construction Project Team
Jiangyin Huaming Electric Power Development Group Co., Ltd. emergency repair class
Jiangsu Junzhi Technology Co., Ltd. coaxial workshop welding process team
AVIC Excellence Forging (Wuxi) Co., Ltd. heat treatment class
Wuxi Lichang Technology Co., Ltd. established a production department
Safety Technology Department of Wuxi Haoda Electronics Co., Ltd
China United Network Communications Co., Ltd. Wuxi Branch Yixing Branch Network Comprehensive Support Grid
Bank of Jiangsu Co., Ltd. Wuxi Branch Small Business Finance Department
Wuxi Huamei Cable Co., Ltd. ultra-high voltage cable workshop extrusion team
Wuxi Jichengxin Semiconductor Technology Co., Ltd. Wet Chemical Process Equipment Division Wet Chemical Process Equipment Division Trough New Equipment Engineering Design Group
Wuxi Micro Research Co., Ltd. processing center team
Wuxi Fire Rescue Detachment Liangxi District Huaqing Road Fire Rescue Station
Communication and Digital Circuit Research Laboratory of the 58th Research Institute of China Electronics Technology Group Corporation
Planning and Information Department of Wuxi Investment Promotion Center
Wuxi Jindong Air Conditioning Engineering Service Co., Ltd. Security Department
Wuxi Taiping Knitting Co., Ltd. sewing section hand sewing team
Wuxi Chuangneng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. assembly workshop 1 line
Wuxi New District Public Transport Co., Ltd. bus 761 fleet
Quanxun RF Technology (Wuxi) Co., Ltd. CSSP/BDMP assembly workshop class C
Wuxi Experimental Kindergarten "Experience and Symbiosis" integrated education team
Customs Declaration Department of Wuxi Customs of the People's Republic of China
Guanlin Taxation Branch of Yixing Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Jiangsu Guanjie Construction Group Co., Ltd. Guanjie Intelligent Communication Engineering Department
Wuxi Lihu New Quality Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd. Foundry Department Technology Section
Wuxi Mingfang Auto Parts Industry Co., Ltd. Development Department PMT
The first team on duty at the Wuxi Entry-Exit Border Inspection Station of the People's Republic of China
Engineering Inspection Department of Wuxi Construction Engineering Management Service Center
Open Department of Wuxi Museum
Jiangyin Public Transport Co., Ltd. Bus No. 23 Group
Software testing team of the software department of AECC Wuxi Aviation Power Control System Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Changqiang Iron and Steel Co., Ltd. power plant thermoelectric workshop
Jiangsu Little Sun Technology Development Co., Ltd. guide rail workshop cast iron guide rail front section group
Yadea Technology Group Co., Ltd. Production Management Department produces eight groups
Outdoor Testing Department of Wuxi Public Construction Engineering Quality Inspection Co., Ltd
Jiangsu New Yangzi Shipbuilding Co., Ltd. Technology Center Machine Assembly Section
R&D team of Wuxi Hongjie Fengmiao Moulding Co., Ltd
GEM (Wuxi) Energy Materials Co., Ltd. production technology department
Department of Respiratory Medicine, Affiliated Hospital of Jiangnan University
Wuxi Junlai Technology Service Co., Ltd. Civic Center Project Conference Team
Xuzhou Huaihai Fire Equipment Co., Ltd. Spraying Department
A station of the special service brigade of the Xuzhou Fire and Rescue Detachment
Jiangsu Radio and Television Cable Information Network Co., Ltd. Xuzhou Branch Public Customer Department New Branch
Marketing Department of Xuzhou Industrial Equipment Installation Co., Ltd
Xuzhou Yuanyang Trade Development Co., Ltd. established the Department of Health Management
Xuzhou Yunlong Lake Management Service Center (Xuzhou Yunlong Lake Reservoir Management Office) Engineering Management Unit
China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Xuzhou Station Xuzhou East Station Shunxin service class
Jiangsu Hongsheng Biotechnology Co., Ltd. drying team
Xuzhou Municipal Bureau of Housing and Urban-Rural Development Earthquake Damage Prevention and Earthquake Monitoring and Forecasting Management Office
Retirement Registration Department of Xuzhou Labor and Social Security Agency Service Center Co., Ltd
China Telecom Xuzhou Branch Access Maintenance Center
Jiangsu Wudu Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd. A2 galvanizing workshop machine repair group
The series welding team of the production department of Zhongrun Solar Technology (Xuzhou) Co., Ltd
Xuzhou Bowei Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. structure production team
Xuzhou City Management Comprehensive Administrative Law Enforcement Supervision Bureau Construction Waste Law Enforcement Supervision Brigade
Xuzhou Water Conservancy Project Operation Management Center Dingwan River Gate Station Management Office Operation Class
Research Office of Xuzhou Sports School
Jiangsu China Tobacco Industry Co., Ltd. Xuzhou Cigarette Factory Manufacturing Department Silk Workshop
General Management Department of Everbright Environmental Energy (Peixian) Limited
Xinfengming Jiangsu Xintuo New Material Co., Ltd. staple fiber automation section
Xuzhou Luyou Gas Co., Ltd. medical oxygen team
Xuzhou Coal Mine Safety Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd. assembly workshop six shifts
Rural Highway Section, Xuzhou Highway Development Center
Xuzhou Iron Ore Group Co., Ltd. Zhenbei Iron Ore Production Section 1 Li Wensheng excavation class
China Mobile Communications Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd., Xuzhou Branch, Gulou Marketing Management Center, Group Customer Department
Business Department of Xuzhou Branch of Bank of Jiangsu Co., Ltd
Xuzhou Menglong Leather Seat Technology Co., Ltd. cutting group
Jiangsu Weiye Aluminum Co., Ltd. casting workshop shift
Engineering Department of Xuzhou Yuntian Municipal Construction Engineering Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Huaxing Laser Technology Co., Ltd. Production Department
Xuzhou Sanyuan Pole and Tower Co., Ltd. steel pipe rod workshop assembly class
Occupational Health Evaluation Department of Jiangsu CSTC Environmental Protection Technology Development Co., Ltd
The Office of the Xuzhou Municipal Committee of the Communist Party of China is a comprehensive one
Xuzhou Entrepreneurship Work Guidance Center (Xuzhou Personnel Examination Center) Entrepreneurship Project and Financing Service Section
Jiangsu Zhongyou Xinghe Fungi Technology Co., Ltd. collects a group
Customs Section of Xuzhou Customs, People's Republic of China
Jiangsu Xiangneng Technology Development Co., Ltd. forging department
Pavement Engineering Section of Jiangsu General Road and Bridge Engineering Co., Ltd
SAIC Times Power Battery System Co., Ltd. P01 workshop-PL01-T4 team
Technology R&D Department of Jiangsu Jiunuo New Material Technology Co., Ltd
Electronic masterbatch workshop of Changzhou Wall Nuclear Materials Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Jintan Hua Luogeng Science and Technology Industry Development Co., Ltd. Park Service Section
Jiangsu Changfa Agricultural Equipment Co., Ltd. Wheel Trailer Division Medium Trailer Branch South Line Gearbox Team
Engineering Technology Department of Jiangsu Luokai Electromechanical Co., Ltd
Bosch Automotive Products (Suzhou) Co., Ltd. Changzhou Branch 6th Generation Reversing Radar Sensor Production Department
Jiangsu Yanghu Construction Project Management Co., Ltd. subway supervision team
Jiangsu Jiangnan Global Harbor Business Center Co., Ltd. Engineering Department Comprehensive Maintenance Team
Denso (Changzhou) Fuel Injection System Co., Ltd. HP34 diesel pump assembly production line team
Carpentry team of Jiangsu Huanya Medical Technology Group Co., Ltd
Changzhou Laosan Group Co., Ltd. Li Chengxia Model Worker (Craftsman) Innovation Studio
R&D Department of Changzhou Zuoan Electric Appliance Company
Office of Education Bureau of Tianning District, Changzhou City
Optical Group of Engineering Center of Changzhou Weiyi Intelligent Manufacturing Technology Co., Ltd
Logistics Management Department of Jiangsu Lingjiatang Market Development Co., Ltd
Litigation Service Center of Changzhou Zhonglou District People's Court
Blue Leopard Co., Ltd. suit workshop
Engineering Technology Department of Jiangsu Mulin Intelligent Manufacturing Technology Co., Ltd
The bending team of the urban rail workshop of Jinchuang Group Co., Ltd
International Trade Department of Jiangsu Changbao Steel Pipe Co., Ltd
Changzhou Textile Instrument Factory Co., Ltd. paint class
Changzhou No.4 Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. 102 comprehensive preparation team
Changzhou Salt Industry Co., Ltd. Marketing Center Account Manager Team
Tax Service Unit of Changzhou Economic Development Zone Taxation Bureau, State Administration of Taxation
The first branch of Changzhou Municipal Construction Engineering Group Co., Ltd
Changzhou Road Transport Service Center Employee Service Section
Changzhou Municipal Public Security Bureau Network Security Detachment
Information Technology Teaching and Research Group of Changzhou No. 1 Middle School
Department of Cardiovascular Medicine, Changzhou First People's Hospital
Engineering Management Department of Changzhou Science and Education City Real Estate Development Co., Ltd
Changzhou Fire and Rescue Detachment Fudong Road Fire and Rescue Station
CRRC Qishuyan Locomotive Co., Ltd. Domestic Market Division
Jiangsu Jinling Construction and Development Co., Ltd. Second Business Division
Changshu Huade Powder Metallurgy Co., Ltd. molding team
Planning design team of NTU (Changshu) Research Institute Co., Ltd
Suzhou Shantang Historical and Cultural Reserve Development Co., Ltd. cruise group
Suzhou China Resources Gas Co., Ltd. customer service center team
Technical Support Department of Suzhou Branch of Jiangsu Radio and Television Cable Information Network Co., Ltd
Suzhou Rongwen Cooper Lighting System Co., Ltd. fuel injection workshop small burn road pull
Department of Health Laboratory, Kunshan Center for Disease Control and Prevention
Department of Critical Care Medicine, Suzhou Ninth People's Hospital
Cataract Department, Ideal Eye Hospital, Soochow University
Suzhou Humble Administrator's Garden Management Office (Suzhou Garden Museum) Greening Maintenance Team of Garden Management Section
Engineering Design Department of Suzhou Xuyi Automobile Technology Co., Ltd
Suzhou Rail Transit Construction Co., Ltd. Pre-expropriation Department
Business Department of Suzhou Industrial Park Sub-branch of China Construction Bank Corporation
Jiangsu Hongbao Group Co., Ltd. Hongbao Tool Technology Department
Electrician Group of Changshu Sanai Fu Fluorine Chemical Co., Ltd
Kunshan Weisheng Precision Hardware Co., Ltd. Materials Department
Kunshan Konecranes Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. Quality Department (Finished Product Group)
Jiangsu Karen Building Materials Co., Ltd. Construction Guidance Department
R&D Department of Suzhou Minxin Microelectronics Technology Co., Ltd
Suzhou Zhongjian Dongfu Investment Development Co., Ltd. Nanda Talent Apartment Project Department
Changshu Environmental Sanitation Management Office Mechanized Operation Center
Suzhou Municipal Public Security Bureau, Suzhou High-tech Zone Bureau (Huqiu Branch), Fengqiao Police Station
Suzhou Changfeng Avionics Co., Ltd. Military Products Research Institute Software Room
Shanghai Huadian Electric Power Development Co., Ltd. Wangting Power Generation Branch Maintenance Department Electrical Division Relay Class
Cost Consulting Department of Zhongcheng Zhixin Engineering Consulting Group Co., Ltd
A shift in the finishing workshop of Aili Home Technology Co., Ltd
Taicang Yanghong Petrochemical Co., Ltd. HSE Department Police Elimination Team
Jiangsu Lixin Chemical Fiber Technology Co., Ltd. Spinning Production Workshop Process Technology Group
Forest Fire Squadron of Guangfu Town Construction Bureau, Wuzhong District, Suzhou City
Comprehensive Law Enforcement Brigade of Suzhou North Station District Management Office of Beijing-Shanghai High-speed Railway
Jiangsu Jiangguo Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd. water treatment equipment production team
Administrative Planning Department of Tongding Group Co., Ltd
Suzhou S.F. Express Co., Ltd. urban area
Suzhou Hexiang Textile Technology Co., Ltd. single product workshop flat seam eight groups
iFLYTEK (Suzhou) Technology Co., Ltd. Audio Product R&D Department
Suzhou Industrial Park Blue Sky Gas Thermal Power Co., Ltd. Pipeline Network Center
High-tech Industrial Development Zone Bureau of Changshu Market Supervision Administration
Suzhou Li's Holding Group blanking Kaiping Group
Yingzheng Yushun Electronics (Suzhou) Co., Ltd. plug-in production department technical class
The State Administration of Taxation Zhangjiagang Municipal Taxation Bureau First Taxation Branch Tax Service Hall
Welfare Center for the Disabled of Suzhou General Institute of Social Welfare
Kunshan Litong Gas Co., Ltd. Operation Management Department
Room 21, Suzhou Aerospace Information Research Institute
Social Security Department of Suzhou Municipal Bureau of Finance
The lathe group of the nuclear engineering valve division of China Nuclear Su Valve Technology Industry Co., Ltd
Laboratory of Zhangjiagang Yongxing Thermal Power Co., Ltd
Suzhou Co-creation Formula Enterprise Management Co., Ltd. Property Center
Taicang Water Group Co., Ltd. Customer Service Department Maintenance Group
Jiangsu Dongcai New Materials Co., Ltd. insulating resin workshop
Jiangsu San0 Flour Haian Co., Ltd. produces Class B
Nantong Qixiang Biscuit Food Factory 1 meter 2 production workshop class A
The operation department of Nantong Yanghong Petrochemical Storage and Transportation Co., Ltd. runs 1 shift
Jiangsu Hefu Catering Management Co., Ltd. noodle workshop
Jiangsu Rugao Port Group Co., Ltd. forklift driver class
Jiangsu Henghui Security Co., Ltd. four workshop packaging group
Changzhou Qianchuang Network Technology Co., Ltd. Rudong Branch Fortune Square Station (Morning Team)
Shunyi Nantong Chemical Co., Ltd. four workshops
Qidong Construction Group Co., Ltd. prefabricated PC assembly line Yang Jinhua team
Jiangsu Huafeng Microfiber Materials Co., Ltd. base cloth phase II class A
Jiangsu Zhongwei Technology Software System Co., Ltd. Solution Realization Department
Market Operation Department of Jiangsu Meike Property Service Co., Ltd
Nanya Plastic Industry (Nantong) Co., Ltd. plastic wrap factory production section extrusion team
Jiangsu Dasheng Group Co., Ltd. digital spinning workshop operation all-rounder group
Tongzhou District Taxation Bureau, Nantong City, State Administration of Taxation
Nantong Sijian Group Co., Ltd. C21002 plot project department
Nantong Jianghai Capacitor Co., Ltd. Fifth Manufacturing Department winding
China Post Group Co., Ltd. Nantong Tongzhou Branch of the Company
China Construction Third Engineering Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Tongxi Expressway Haimen to Tongzhou Section TXGS-LJ1 Work Area
Zhongtian Iron and Steel Group (Nantong) Co., Ltd. Ironmaking Plant No. 3 blast furnace
Jiangsu Huiju Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. Class A of workshop B
Jiangsu Yunyu Metal Products Co., Ltd. 400 type wire contact twisting team
Musashi Precision Auto Parts (Nantong) Co., Ltd. manufactures one processing class 1
Zhongtian Technology Equipment Cable Co., Ltd. Quality Department Testing Center
Liangang Precision Technology (China) Co., Ltd. vacuum coating team
China Railway 14th Bureau Group Equipment Co., Ltd
Maintenance Engineering Department of Nantong Airport Group Co., Ltd
Nantong Rail Transit Group Co., Ltd. operates the passenger transportation center of the branch
Nantong Drainage Network Co., Ltd. sewage pipe network maintenance team
Inclusive Finance Department, Nantong Branch, Bank of China Limited
China Post Group Co., Ltd. Jiangsu Province Hai'an City Branch West Field Business Office
The team of Tianshenggang Fire and Rescue Station, Chongchuan District, Nantong City
Nantong Tibetan Nationalities Middle School Class Teacher's Studio
Engineering Inspection Department of Nantong Construction Engineering Quality Inspection Center
Nantong City Agricultural Comprehensive Administrative Law Enforcement Detachment Yangtze River Fishery Brigade
The First Brigade of the Criminal Police Detachment of Nantong Public Security Bureau (Anti-Fraud Center)
People's Procuratorate of Nantong Tongzhou Bay River-Sea Linkage Development Demonstration Zone
Jiangsu Longyuan Wind Power Generation Co., Ltd. Huangang Wind Farm Operation and Inspection Shift
Labor Dispute Legal Affairs Department of Shanghai Zhengce (Nantong) Law Firm
Lianyungang Ruilong Gas Co., Ltd. hydrogen filling team
Lianyungang Shibiman Biotechnology Co., Ltd. Shibiman production team
Jiangsu Xiangru Biotechnology Co., Ltd. package workshop
Jiangsu Tianming Machinery Group Co., Ltd. Tianming Textile Machinery Assembly Workshop
Lianyungang Jinkang Pharmaceutical Technology Co., Ltd. 1501 team
Marketing Department of Jiangsu Hongdong Garment Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Nuotai AoSino Biopharmaceutical Co., Ltd. 202 workshop filling team
Jiangsu Sanjili Chemical Co., Ltd. Wang Hengqi Model Worker Innovation Studio
Shenghong Refining & Chemical (Lianyungang) Co., Ltd. Chemical Department 1 Ethylene Class 2
Jiangsu Yingyou Textile Machinery Co., Ltd. sheet metal workshop drying drum group
Lianyungang Alkali Industry Co., Ltd. New Project Civil Engineering Department
Unmanned Cluster Research Laboratory of the 716th Research Institute of China State Shipbuilding Corporation
Jiangsu Nuclear Power Co., Ltd. operates three places and operates one value
Lianyungang New Oriental International Container Terminal Co., Ltd. Operation Department Operation Center runs a large shift
Lianyungang Dongwang Dairy Farming Co., Ltd. second farm
Lianyungang Industrial Investment Group Lihai Chemical Co., Ltd. testing center operation class
Lianyungang Rural Commercial Holding Group Co., Ltd. Yingzhou Road Farmers' Market Branch Market Management Department
China Mobile Communications Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd., Lianyungang Branch, Lianyun Marketing Center, Group Customer Department
Lianyungang Revolutionary Memorial Hall "Little Red Brick" Propaganda Group
The Third Taxation Branch of Lianyungang Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Lianyungang Municipal Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Detachment Vehicle Management Office Driver Business Hall
Production Department of Hongze Dianchi Water Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Tobacco Company Huai'an City Company Logistics Distribution Center Delivery Department
Jiangsu Baimei Sugar Co., Ltd. Sugar Workshop Electrician Group
Marketing team of Huai'an Kuailu Milk Co., Ltd
Huai'an Techuang Technology Co., Ltd. solder mask workshop
Jiangsu Huarui Tiancheng Food Co., Ltd. maintenance team
Project Department of the first phase of Huai'an Smart Logistics Port Project of Nanjing Branch of China Construction Fourth Bureau Sixth Construction Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Weifu Energy Co., Ltd. Equipment Department
Huai'an Municipal Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Detachment Vehicle Management Office Motor Vehicle Registration and Inspection Channel
Currency, Gold and Silver Division, Huai'an Branch of the People's Bank of China
Huai'an Central Blood Station Preparation and Supply Section
Huai'an Chuzhou Conch Cement Co., Ltd. grinding section
Jiangsu Jinshiyuan Liquor Co., Ltd. Liquor Center
Laboratory Technology Safety Section, Huaiyin Normal University
Sheet metal group of Jiangsu Stade Elevator Co., Ltd
Huai'an Construction Engineering Quality Inspection Center Co., Ltd. Second Division
Jiangsu Haike Fiber Co., Ltd. post-spinning workshop class C
Jiangsu Xinyuan Tobacco Flakes Co., Ltd. Production Management Office
Trina Solar (Huai'an) Technology Co., Ltd. Component Workshop No. 1
Jiangsu Acvey Technology Co., Ltd. Quality Supervision Center Day Shift
Emergency Management Service Center of Huai'an Emergency Management Bureau
Huai'an Personnel Examination Center Examination Section
Sales Department of Jiangsu Sanlian New Materials Co., Ltd
General Management Department of Everbright Urban and Rural Renewable Energy (Huai'an) Limited
Laboratory Department, Jianhu County Center for Disease Control and Prevention
Jiangsu Yuren Garment Co., Ltd. sewing workshop six groups
Jiangsu Suhua Technology Co., Ltd. display manufacturing workshop
Yancheng Customs Office in Dafeng Port
Shanghai Tiqiao Jiangsu Textile Technology Co., Ltd. Tube Dyeing Workshop Planning Department
Department of Respiratory and Critical Care Medicine, Dongtai People's Hospital
R&D center of Jiangsu Jintianma Yarn Industry Co., Ltd
Yancheng Housing Provident Fund Dongtai Management Department
Thermal control team of equipment management department of GCL Binhai Power Generation Co., Ltd
Yancheng Dafeng District Public Security Bureau patrol special police brigade Fengbao motorcycle team
Yancheng Lianxin Iron and Steel Co., Ltd. steelmaking plant sintering machine repair class
Beilin Community, Dongtinghu Street, Tinghu District, Yancheng City, De Neighborhood Huimin People's Livelihood Party and Mass Service Station
Jiangsu Ruiyan Yingtek Automotive Trim Co., Ltd. injection molding workshop
Luxshare Precision Industry (Yancheng) Co., Ltd. YC cutting automation development class
Jiangsu Kunge Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd. development team
Jiangsu Qianhe Prefabricated Building Technology Co., Ltd. Aibawei production team
Dongtai Ocean Stainless Steel Manufacturing Co., Ltd. metalworking workshop finishing team
Jiangsu Hongtai Petrochemical Machinery Co., Ltd. metalworking workshop two CNC lathe team
Finance Department of Susha Construction Group Co., Ltd
Yancheng Dazong Lake Tourism Development Co., Ltd. tour guide group
Government Affairs Service Center of Yancheng Economic and Technological Development Zone
Jiangsu Golden Milan Textile Co., Ltd. Spinning Workshop Class C
Yancheng Lanfeng Environmental Engineering Technology Co., Ltd. made five groups
Yancheng Medical Insurance Fund Management Center Medical Security Comprehensive Service Center
Financing Department of Yancheng Haixing Group Co., Ltd
110 General Duty Room of the Administrative Center of Yancheng Municipal Administration Bureau
Investment Department of Yancheng High-tech Zone Investment Group Co., Ltd
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Baoying County Power Supply Branch Distribution Operation Inspection Shift
Jiangsu Shenran Clean Energy Co., Ltd. Jiangdu business team
Yangzhou Puppet Research Institute Exhibition and Performance Department
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd., Gaoyou City Power Supply Branch, Comprehensive Property Service Branch, Staff Canteen
Exit and Entry Management Brigade of Hanjiang Branch of Yangzhou Public Security Bureau
Yangzhou Phoenix Island Investment Development Co., Ltd. Ecological Science and Technology New City Tourist Service Center Guide Group
Yangzhou Wuting Food Group Co., Ltd. export branch package section
Yangzhou Municipal Office of the National Security Bureau
Shanghai Lingyu Apartment Management Co., Ltd. Yangzhou International Talent Community Operation Department
Yangzhou Lacquerware Factory Co., Ltd. Zhang Laixi Master Studio
Tax Service Section, Yangzhou Economic and Technological Development Zone Taxation Bureau, State Administration of Taxation
Hantec (Yangzhou) Water Co., Ltd. Bridge Water Supply Station
Yangzhou Municipal Bureau of Justice, Law Popularization and Legal Governance Division
Embroidery team of Yangzhou Guofeng Needle Embroidery Research Institute
Jiangsu Flander Electric Appliance Co., Ltd. anti-internal burning welding team
Jiangsu Jiekai Power Equipment Co., Ltd. mold team
Yangzhou Lianao Biomedical Co., Ltd. maintenance class
Hisense Rongsheng (Yangzhou) Refrigerator Co., Ltd. D workshop general armored class
The Second Reconnaissance Brigade of the Criminal Police Detachment of Yangzhou Public Security Bureau (Anti-Communication Network Fraud Center)
The Sixth Discipline Inspection and Supervision Office of the Discipline Inspection Commission of Guangling District, Yangzhou City, Communist Party of China
Yangzhou He Yuan Management Office Cultural and Creative Performing Arts Class
Jiangsu Lanting Property Service Co., Ltd. Slender West Lake Scenic Area Road Sanitation Project Department
Emergency Department of Yangzhou Second People's Hospital
Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd. Synthetic Fiber No. 2 Staple Fiber No. 2 Unit Operation Class B
Jiangsu Huadian Yangzhou Power Generation Co., Ltd. Fuel Production Department mechanic shift
Yangzhou Chenhua New Materials Co., Ltd. maintenance team
Gaoyou Jingbiao Gear Manufacturing Co., Ltd. metalworking group
Production Technology Department of Jiangsu Guoxin Yizheng Thermal Power Co., Ltd
Yangzhou Tianda Construction Group Co., Ltd. stabilized the soil mixing plant
Jiangsu Tiancheng Intelligent Group Co., Ltd. weaving team
Yangzhou Municipal Pipe Network Co., Ltd. 890 ditch drainage class (890 pipe network service team)
Jiangsu Hanjiang Transportation Construction Engineering Co., Ltd. Tianma Test and Testing subsidiary
Tiangong International Co., Ltd. Powder Metallurgy Industrialization Center
Jiangsu Jiaxing Chemical Co., Ltd. driving class
School of Aircraft Maintenance Engineering, Jiangsu Borderless Aviation Development Co., Ltd
Exit and Entry Administration Detachment of Zhenjiang Public Security Bureau
Department of Thermal Engineering and Electrical Engineering, Zhenjiang Metrology Verification and Testing Center
Zhenjiang Science and Technology Bureau Industrial Reform Project Department
Danyang Municipal Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Jiangsu Chechi Automobile Co., Ltd. Industrial Design Center Technology Development Team
Product R&D Department of Jiangsu Daya Filter Materials Co., Ltd
Marketing Department of Zhenjiang Jiujiu Geriatric Rehabilitation Center
Party and Government Office of Zhenjiang Youth Activity Center
Zhenjiang Personnel Examination Examination Center Examination Service Post
Secretariat of Zhenjiang Staff Technical Association
Dingsheng Group Co., Ltd. switchgear workshop copper bar group
Zhenjiang New Area Fire and Rescue Brigade Zhenjiang New District Dagang Fire and Rescue Station is a detachment and a class
Impro Fluid Technology (Zhenjiang) Co., Ltd. production department assembly class C
Jiangsu Zhenjiang Jiangtian Automobile Transport Group Co., Ltd. Bus Branch Dantu School Bus Team
Business Department of Zhenjiang Branch of Bank of Nanjing Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Jinyi Danone Technology Co., Ltd. assembly workshop
Novelis Aluminum (Zhenjiang) Co., Ltd. hot rolling plant
Jindong Paper (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd. Public Works Division 3
Emergency Department of the Fourth People's Hospital of Zhenjiang City
Zhenjiang Real Estate Registration and Trading Center Real Estate Registration Section
Zhenjiang Jinlong Electric Development Co., Ltd. Operation and Maintenance Branch Non-stop Operation Center Live Operation Second Shift
Business Department of Bank of China Co., Ltd. Zhenjiang Branch
Zhenjiang Gangfa Road Port Co., Ltd. flying over class
Jiangsu Zhenjiang Road and Bridge Engineering Co., Ltd. Runda Highway Maintenance Suburban Center
Jiangsu Antai Power Transmission and Transformation Engineering Co., Ltd. Kaitai Branch has three shifts in power distribution
Jiangsu Haitai Shipbuilding Equipment Co., Ltd. crane assembly group
Social Undertakings and Veterans Affairs Bureau, Social Undertakings and Veterans Affairs Bureau, Taizhou Pharmaceutical High-tech Industrial Development Zone (Gaogang District, Taizhou City) Social Insurance Fund Supervision and Labor Relations Division
Jiangsu Beite Pipe Fittings Co., Ltd. welding team
Emergency response team of Jiangsu Shenhua Times Property Group Co., Ltd
Economic Development Bureau of the People's Government of Louzhuang Town, Jiangyan District, Taizhou City
Taixing Municipal Bureau of Housing and Urban-Rural Development in the government service center window
Jiangsu Fu'an Construction Co., Ltd. Hydropower Group
Taizhou Water Conservancy Construction and Installation Engineering Co., Ltd. Taizhou Xuanbao Port Treatment Project (Gaogang Section) Construction 02 Bid Project Department
Taizhou Haineng New Energy Group Co., Ltd. project assault team
Administrative Licensing Department of Taizhou Municipal Administration for Market Regulation
Jiangsu Shuangda Pump Industry Co., Ltd. assembly workshop fitter team
Jingjiang Municipal Bureau of Letters and Visits Supervision Section (Legal Department)
Taixing Antai Water Group Co., Ltd. listened to the missed class
Donghua Chain Xinghua Co., Ltd. precision roller chain intelligent assembly team
Haiyang Technology Co., Ltd. Tongxin twisting and weaving team
Party Committee of Taizhou Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Jiangsu Shengnan Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. precision machining workshop
Bulk Cargo Group of Logistics Management Department of Taizhou Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Chengtai Surveying and Mapping Technology Co., Ltd. data center
Jiangsu Jindike Biotechnology Co., Ltd. Engineering Equipment Department Maintenance Group
Xingkedi Technology (Taizhou) Co., Ltd. SMT team
Taizhou Public Security Bureau "Pomegranate Seed Studio"
Jiangsu Guangyu Construction Group Co., Ltd. Liuwei Village New Resettlement Area Project Department
China Post Group Co., Ltd., Jiangsu Province, Sihong County Branch, Urban Delivery Department
Jiangsu Alpha Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. DCS Production Control Center
The First Inspection Bureau of Suqian Municipal Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Jiangsu Deshun Textile Co., Ltd. twisted a workshop
Engineering Department of Jiangsu Huayi Hi-Tech Construction Engineering Co., Ltd
Suzhou Electric Porcelain Factory (Suqian) Co., Ltd. suspended workshop forming line
Production Department of Jiangsu Fujiang Agricultural Science and Technology Development Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Jianlu Woolen Co., Ltd. dyeing and finishing workshop
M66 workshop of Suqian Canadian Solar Energy Technology Co., Ltd
Project Operation Department of Suqian Soohe Scenic Area Management Co., Ltd
Suqian City Public Transport Co., Ltd. No. 104 Fleet
Jiangsu Henghaoda Garment Co., Ltd. sews 3K group
Ni Shaoqiang's team of Suqian Longjing Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd
General Management Department of Suqian City Construction Investment (Group) Co., Ltd
Department of Gastroenterology, First People's Hospital of Suqian City
Suqian Port and Shipping Development Center Trade Union Committee
Jiangsu Huayi Zhongheng Metal Technology Development Co., Ltd. production team
Department of Mathematics, College of Arts and Sciences, Suqian University
Jiangsu Shuanggou Liquor Co., Ltd. liquor 218 workshop 15 groups
R&D center of Jiangsu Yinong Biological Co., Ltd
Suqian Water Engineering Construction Management Center
Jiangsu Chenyue New Materials Co., Ltd. weaving 2 E class A
R&D Department of Jiangsu Xinyiding Quartz Technology Co., Ltd
Nanjing Police College Training Center
School of Literature, Journalism and Communication, Sanjiang University
Advanced Carbon Materials Innovation Team, Institute of Forest Products Chemical Industry, Chinese Academy of Forestry
School of Aviation Cabin Crew, Jiangnan Vocational College of Film and Television Arts
Department of Emergency Medicine, Zhongda Hospital, Southeast University
Jiangsu Zhengwei New Materials Co., Ltd. abrasive weaving workshop retreated and merged into class A
School of Electronic and Optical Engineering, Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications, Flexible Electronics (Future Technology).
The first-class discipline construction team of electronic science and technology of the institute
Department of Art, Design and Architectural Engineering, Zhengde Vocational and Technical College
Volunteer Service Team of Lianyungang Higher Vocational and Technical School of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Jiangsu Province
Yancheng Institute of Technology Jiangsu Provincial Key Laboratory of New Environmental Protection
Department of Physical Education, Nanjing University of Physical Education
Department of Gastroenterology, Jiangsu Provincial People's Hospital
Soil and Environmental Analysis and Testing Center, Nanjing Institute of Soil Science, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Student Affairs Office of Nanjing University of the Arts
Research team of intelligent operation and maintenance technology of complex electromechanical systems in the School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineering, Hohai University
Research team on the origin of modern terrestrial ecosystems at Nanjing Institute of Geology and Palaeontology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Urban Geology Office, Nanjing Geological Survey Center, China Geological Survey
Jiangsu Chuanshan Group Co., Ltd. mining and transportation workshop/DM45 drilling rig class
Xiapu Demonstration Fast Reactor Project Department of China Nuclear Industry Huaxing Construction Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Kuaida Agrochemical Co., Ltd. production department instrument group
Baosheng Technology Innovation Co., Ltd. Power Cable Division Medium Voltage Workshop Cross-linking Team
The fourth room designed by the 6909 Factory Design Institute of the Chinese People's Liberation Army
Jiangsu Yangnong Chemical Co., Ltd. Liaoning Youchuang Infrastructure Management Office
Yangzhou Lichuang Machine Tool Co., Ltd. machining team
Nanjing Process Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd. rolling guide rail workshop/guide rail grinding team
Nanjing 6902 Technology Co., Ltd. Quality Inspection Department Environmental Test Class
Jiangsu Mining Engineering Group Co., Ltd. Blasting Branch
Limin Chemical Co., Ltd. DCS Control Center Intelligent Control Class
China Construction Bank Corporation Xuzhou Branch Yongan Sub-branch Office
Currency, Gold and Silver Division, Jiangsu Branch of the People's Bank of China
China Merchants Bank Co., Ltd. Nanjing Branch, Yuhua Science and Technology Sub-branch
Nantong Basil Sports Technology Group Co., Ltd. logistics center
Jiangsu Huihong International Group Zhongding Holding Co., Ltd. cross-border e-commerce branch
Group Customer Department of Jiangsu Branch of Sunshine Life Insurance Co., Ltd
Nanjing Central Shopping Mall (Group) Co., Ltd. Property Management Department Air Conditioning Class
Planning and Design Department of Suzhou Everbright Culture Technology Co., Ltd
Changzhou ingenuity unique smart home Co., Ltd. R & D department
Carpentry workshop of Changzhou Shuangai Furniture Co., Ltd
Bank of Communications Co., Ltd. Lianyungang Branch Business Department
Business Management Department of Jiangsu Rural Credit Cooperatives
Ping An Puhui Jiangsu Branch
Jiangsu Ocean Taihai Container Shipping Co., Ltd. operates the document team
East China Yixing Pumped Storage Co., Ltd. Operation Department Operation Class
Industrial Finance Department of Jiangsu Credit Re-guarantee Group Co., Ltd. (Tourism Guarantee Business Department)
Quality Control Department of Taixing Suzhong Milling Co., Ltd
Front Office Department of Jinling Hotel Co., Ltd
Sinopec East China Petroleum Engineering Co., Ltd. Huamei Futai oil and gas stimulation technical services
LLC HD-YL101 Acid Fracturing Team
The Central Grain Reserve Nanjing Direct Warehouse Co., Ltd. Skills Top-notch Talent Studio
Financial Management Department of Jiangsu China Tobacco Industry Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Huadian Wujiang Thermal Power Co., Ltd. operation department runs four values
Jiangsu Suyan Jingshen Co., Ltd. first branch brine mining workshop
Energy Storage Project Department of Huaneng Nanjing Jinling Power Generation Co., Ltd
Coal Injection Engineering Department of Daxiang Group Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Coastal Development (Dongtai) Co., Ltd. breeding team
Jiangsu Hongji Water Source Technology Co., Ltd. Special soft foundation treatment technology research team
Jiangsu Provincial Planning and Design Group Co., Ltd., Jiangsu Provincial Urban Planning and Design Research Institute, Land and Space Planning and Design
Science and Technology Department (Technology Center) of CCCC Hohai Engineering Co., Ltd.
Jiangsu Food Group Co., Ltd. Jingxi Hotel Housekeeping Department
Jiangsu Provincial Department of Agriculture and Rural Affairs, Jiangsu Provincial Animal Husbandry Station
Tax Service Department of Jiangsu Provincial Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Jiangsu Provincial Development and Reform Commission, National Economic Comprehensive Department
School of Cooking and Nutrition, Nanjing Tourism Vocational College
Jiangsu Provincial Center for the Promotion of International Trade
Institute of Environmental Planning, Jiangsu Academy of Environmental Sciences
Enterprise Investigation Department of Jiangsu Survey Corps, National Bureau of Statistics
Social Security Audit Office of Jiangsu Provincial Audit Office
Economic Department of the Taiwan Affairs Office of the Jiangsu Provincial Committee of the Communist Party of China
Jiangsu Provincial Traffic Engineering Construction Bureau Beijing-Shanghai Lianhuai Expressway Expansion Project Construction Headquarters
The Fifth Procuratorate Department of the Jiangsu Provincial People's Procuratorate
Nantong Office of Jiangsu Branch of China Classification Society
School of Marxism, Jiangsu Vocational College of Economics and Trade
Department of Medical Devices, Xuzhou Medical Higher Vocational School, Jiangsu Province
Nanjing Customs Rudong Customs Inspection Section
Jiangsu Phoenix Xinhua Printing Group Co., Ltd. Gauss M500+ commercial rotary printing machine team
Network Public Opinion Management Office of the Cyberspace Administration of the Jiangsu Provincial Party Committee
Jiangsu Provincial Party Committee Political and Legal Committee Stability Maintenance Guidance Office
Information Technology Section, Nanjing Electric Depot, China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd
The seventh largest team of the third high-speed rail team of Nanjing passenger section of China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd
China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Nanjing EMU Depot Equipment Workshop Dynamic Inspection and Maintenance Group
China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Nanjing Housing Construction Apartment Section Nanjing South High-speed Railway Housing Construction Area
China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Nanjing East Railway Station dispatching workshop one shift
China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd., Huai'an High-speed Railway Infrastructure, Yancheng Comprehensive Maintenance Workshop, Yancheng Comprehensive Maintenance Work Area
China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Xuzhou North Station Downward Workshop Class A departure team
China Railway Shanghai Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Xuzhou Locomotive Depot Xu Nan Application Workshop Ninth Guidance Group
Customer Maintenance Support Center of Yangzhou Branch of China Telecom Co., Ltd
China Telecom Lianyungang Branch Network Operation and Maintenance Center Power Maintenance Class
Xishan District Bureau of Wuxi Branch of China Telecom Co., Ltd
Integration and Software Research Center, Suqian Branch, China Telecom Co., Ltd
Software R&D Center of Integration and Software Research Department of Taizhou Branch of China Telecom Corporation Limited
Wireless Maintenance Center of Suzhou Branch of China Telecom Co., Ltd
China Telecom Huai'an Branch Integration and Software Research Center (Cloud Platform)
Network optimization class of Suzhou Branch of China Mobile Communications Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd
Sales and Service Department of Taizhou Jiangyan Branch of China Mobile Communications Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd
Video Operation Center of China Mobile Communications Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd
China Mobile Communications Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd. Guanyun Branch Market Management Department
China Mobile Communications Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd. Jurong Branch Baohua Branch
China Mobile Communications Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd. Yancheng Branch Yankai Marketing Center Dongjin Road Flagship Store
China Mobile Communications Group Jiangsu Co., Ltd. Nanjing Jianye Branch Shazhou Grid
Financial Business Department of Nantong Branch of China Post Group Co., Ltd
China Post Group Co., Ltd. Suqian Branch Yanghe Investment Department
Postal Savings Bank of China Co., Ltd. Jiangyin Branch
Postal Savings Bank of China Co., Ltd. Pizhou City Nianzhuang Town Branch
China Post Group Co., Ltd. Changzhou Jintan District Company East Ring Branch
China Post Group Co., Ltd. Jiangsu Province Mail Division Courier Department
Postal Savings Bank of China Co., Ltd. Liyang Branch
Transportation Project Department of Jiangsu Agricultural Reclamation Healthy Life Service Co., Ltd
Agricultural Machinery and Water Conservancy Center of Binhuai Branch of Jiangsu Agricultural Reclamation Agricultural Development Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Dongxin Farm Aquaculture Co., Ltd. Aquatic Science and Technology Park
Jiangsu Zhengda Qingjiang Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. machine repair workshop
China Construction Third Engineering Bureau No. 1 Construction Engineering Co., Ltd. Nanjing University of Technology Overseas College Project Department
China Construction Fourth Engineering Bureau Jiangsu Construction Investment Co., Ltd. Changshu UWC+ Innovation Island Project
China Construction Installation Suzhou Hangzhou Co., Ltd. Suzhou Rail Transit Line 6 Project Department
China Construction Second Engineering Bureau Co., Ltd. Jiangsu Branch Xuzhou Yirunju Project
Nanjing Kaitong Foundation Engineering Co., Ltd. High-tech Park Water Conveyance Project Department
Nanjing Tongli Construction Group Co., Ltd. Nanjing Metro Line 11 Forest Avenue Station Project Department
Jiangsu Xingyu Construction Group Co., Ltd. Qixia District Hongfeng Area Affordable Housing Phase I Project Manager Department of Block C Construction General Contracting Project
Suzhou Erjian Construction Group Co., Ltd. DK20200243 the project department of the first bid section of the plot
China Construction Steel Structure Jiangsu Co., Ltd. a workshop robot welding team
Chen Qinghuan Studio of Taizhou River Management Office, Jiangsu Province
River and Lake Management Section, Qinhuai River Water Conservancy Project Management Office, Jiangsu Province
Institute of Informatization, Jiangsu Provincial Institute of Water Resources
Jiangsu Provincial Irrigation Canal Management Office, Huai'an Pumping Station Management Office
Water Education Center of Hongze Lake Water Conservancy Project Management Office, Jiangsu Province
Jiangsu Province Tongyu River Rose River Fresh Water Project Management Office Binhai Pumping Station Management Office Binhai Pumping Station
Benniu Water Conservancy Hub Management Office of Taihu Lake District, Jiangsu Province
Jiangsu Water Conservancy Construction Engineering Co., Ltd. Huaihe River Estuary Phase II Coastal Hub Project Management Department
Jiangsu Provincial Tobacco Company Lianyungang City Company Monopoly Supervision and Management Office (Monopoly Inspection Detachment) Intelligence Serious Crime Brigade
Monopoly Supervision and Management Department of Fengxian Tobacco Monopoly Bureau, Jiangsu Province (Electronic Cigarette Management Office)
Jiangsu East China Geological Environment Engineering Co., Ltd. saline-alkali land comprehensive development and utilization team
The Fifth Branch of Surveying and Mapping of Jiangsu Provincial Institute of Geological Surveying and Mapping
Jiangsu Province Gaochun Prison Administration Detachment
14th Prison District, Suzhou Prison, Jiangsu Province
20th Prison District, Dingshan Prison, Jiangsu Province
Yixing Compulsory Isolation Drug Rehabilitation Center Hospital, Jiangsu Province
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Wuxi Power Supply Branch 500 kV substation operation inspection center substation secondary operation inspection class
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Marketing Service Center Electricity Billing Department Accounting Business Office
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Zhenjiang Power Supply Branch Urban Power Supply Service Center Business Class
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Nantong Power Supply Branch Urban Power Supply Service Center Business Class
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Yancheng Power Supply Branch Substation Maintenance Center Substation Second Maintenance Shift
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Xuzhou Power Supply Branch Substation Operation and Maintenance Center Wuzhuang Substation Operation and Maintenance Class
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Xuyi County Power Supply Branch Distribution and Operation Inspection Shift
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Yangzhou Power Supply Branch Marketing Service Center Inspection and Control Class
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. ultra-high voltage branch substation maintenance center substation repair test four shifts
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Taizhou Jiangyan District Power Supply Branch Distribution Operation Inspection Center (Project Management Center) live operation class
System Development Section, Information Center, Jiangsu Provincial Bureau of Surveying, Mapping and Geoinformation
Information Service Section, Jiangsu Provincial Surveying and Mapping Data Archives
Jiangsu Provincial Land Survey and Planning Institute Utilization Office
Comprehensive Planning Department of Wuxi Municipal Transportation Bureau
Didi Chuxing Technology Co., Ltd. Nanjing Branch, Didi Nanjing Party Member Lei Feng Racing Team
Suzhou Automobile Group Co., Ltd. Longjie fast repair team
Suqian Transportation Service Center Trade Union Committee
Nanjing Runli Automobile Passenger Transport Co., Ltd. service class
Zhenjiang Hainachuan Logistics Industry Development Co., Ltd. warehousing team
The second branch of Nantong Jianghai Highway Engineering Co., Ltd
The Second Brigade of Water Law Enforcement of Taizhou Transportation Comprehensive Administrative Law Enforcement Detachment
Beijing-Hangzhou Canal Jiangsu Provincial Lock Emergency Support Center Diving Support Department
Flight Department of Wuxi Branch of China Eastern Airlines Jiangsu Co., Ltd
China Eastern Airlines Jiangsu Co., Ltd. Sales Department Domestic Revenue Division
Fracturing Project Department of Oil and Gas Production Engineering Service Center, East China Oil & Gas Branch, Sinopec
Separate commendations
Zhenjiang Lanbo Technology Co., Ltd. Xianxin Road cross-river channel B7-2 project management department
CCCC First Public Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Nanjing Metro Line 11 Phase I Project
D.011.X-TA02 Standard Civil Engineering Area 2 Project Management Department
Wang Tengfei's team of Nanjing Branch of China Railway Fourth Bureau Group Electrification Engineering Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Weixin Engineering Consulting Co., Ltd. Jianning West Road River Passage Project Construction Supervision JL-1 Standard Director Office
Planning and Development Department of China Ship Scientific Research Center
China Shipbuilding Ninth Design and Research Institute Engineering Co., Ltd. Construction and installation engineering design team
Xuzhou Construction Machinery Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. Technology Center Tower Crane Research Institute No. 3
Xuzhou XCMG Road Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. Road Construction Grader Branch Assembly Section
Xuzhou Guanhua Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. static pressure line workshop modeling class
Management Department of Xuzhou Bohui Shitong Heavy Industry Machinery Co., Ltd
State Grid Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd. Liyang City Power Supply Branch Distribution Operation Inspection Second Shift
Shuangqian Group (Jiangsu) Tire Co., Ltd. extrusion work area steel wire rolling team
Jiangsu Suyanjingshen Co., Ltd. Thermal Power Branch Maintenance Workshop Mechanical Maintenance Class
Jiangsu Goldwind Technology Co., Ltd. new model production team
Production Monitoring and Dispatching Training Center of Jiangsu Electric Power Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Water Conservancy Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. steel structure branch lifting team
Jiangsu Jurong Pumped Storage Co., Ltd. Mechanical and Electrical Department
China Water Resources and Hydropower Sixth Engineering Bureau Co., Ltd. Jiangsu Jurong Pumped Storage Power Station Mechanical and Electrical Installation Project Department
National Key Laboratory of Solid-State Microwave Devices and Circuits, 55th Research Institute of China Electronics Technology Group Corporation (Nanjing)
Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics Advanced Manufacturing Faculty Team
China State Shipbuilding Corporation 724th Research Institute of Electronic and Mechanical Technology Research Department
China Aerospace Science and Industry Corporation 8511 Research Institute of the new generation of general assembly research team
Jiangsu Nuclear Power Co., Ltd. Instrumentation and Control Management Office Nuclear Island Commissioning Section
Jiangsu Yangnong Chemical Group Co., Ltd. Ruiheng Company hydrogen peroxide workshop hydrogen peroxide section
Nanjing Chenguang Group Co., Ltd. 18th branch factory part of four groups
Jiangsu Jinheng Information Technology Co., Ltd. Intelligent Department
China Railway Fourth Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Nanjing Jianning West Road Cross-River Passage B1 Standard Project Management Department
China Railway 16th Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Ninghuai Intercity Railway Station 2 Bid Project Department Central Laboratory
China Railway 24th Bureau Group Jiangsu Engineering Co., Ltd. Canal Suqian Port Railway Special Line ZQSG Standard Project Department
China Construction Railway Investment East China Company Nanjing to Yizheng Line (including Yangzhou Extension Line) Municipal (Suburban) Railway Phase I Project (excluding River Crossing Section) Civil Construction D.S05.X-TA01 Bid Section
Engineering Management Department of Jiangsu Ruiwo Construction Group Co., Ltd
China Construction Third Engineering Bureau Group Co., Ltd. General Contracting Company, East China Company, China Hydraulic Science and Technology Museum Project Department
General Office of Nanjing Branch of China Construction Third Engineering Bureau Group Co., Ltd
Nanjing Huaneng No. 7 Project Department of East China Branch of China Construction Second Bureau No. 3 Company
Transportation Department of Jiangsu Hallelujah Logistics Co., Ltd
Party and Mass Work Department of Zhongchu Zhiyun Technology Co., Ltd
China Railway 14th Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Yanglu Railway 2 Project Management Department
Jiangsu Zhengyi Logistics Co., Ltd. Safety Technology Department
Project Management Office of the Project Construction Headquarters of the Shanghai-Shaanxi Expressway to the North Embankment Section of the Yangtze River on the Yilu Expressway
Jiangsu Provincial Traffic Engineering Group Co., Ltd. 312 National Highway 346 National Highway Zhenjiang Daijiamen to Gaozi Section Reconstruction and Expansion Project Main Construction Project G346-CQ1 Standard Project Management Department
Huai'an Xiangheling Logistics Co., Ltd. Network Freight Department
Jiangsu Jetta Traffic Engineering Group Co., Ltd. Fuli Expressway Jianhu to Xinghua Section JHX-YC4 Standard Project Management Department
Organization and Personnel Unit of Guanyun County Taxation Bureau of the State Administration of Taxation
Collection Management Section, Yangzhou Municipal Taxation Bureau, State Administration of Taxation
Collection Management Section, Suzhou Municipal Taxation Bureau, State Administration of Taxation
International Tax Administration Division, Nanjing Municipal Taxation Bureau, State Administration of Taxation
The joint operation big data construction team of the 28th Research Institute of China Electronics Technology Group Corporation
Forestry Management Division, Taizhou Municipal Bureau of Natural Resources and Planning
The Third Procuratorate Department of the People's Procuratorate of Wuxi High-tech Zone (Xinwu District).
Qingding Precision Electronics (Huai'an) Co., Ltd. Planning and Material Control Department
Jiangsu Yangnong Chemical Group Co., Ltd. Ruixiang Company Quality Supervision Department analysis group
Jiangsu Province May Day Labor Honor Medal
Hao Wang (France) Senior Manager of Midstream Production at Bluestar Adisseo Nanjing Co., Ltd
Tuan Shouhiko (Japan) General Manager of Electric Glass (Nanjing) Co., Ltd
Lin Xinyu (Australia) President of AutoNavi (Jiangsu) Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
Jung Eun-tae (South Korea) President of SK hynix Semiconductor (China) Co., Ltd
Zhang Kefei (Australia) Director of the Center for Spatial Information Intelligent Perception and Innovation Application at China University of Mining and Technology, Dean of the Institute of Resources and Environmental Technology of China University of Mining and Technology
Liang Tang (USA) President of METTLER TOLEDO (Changzhou) Measurement Technology Co., Ltd. China PO
Zeng Qinggan (Canada) Technical Consultant of Jiangsu Huapeng Transformer Co., Ltd
Andreas Gissinger (Austria) Managing Director of fischer Automotive Systems (Taicang) Co., Ltd
Guo Ruiliang (Singapore) General Manager of Suzhou Tongfu Chaowei Semiconductor Co., Ltd
Luo Weiwei (female, United States) Chairman of Innoscience (Suzhou) Semiconductor Co., Ltd
Wu Fengfeng (Singapore) is the chief designer of China Merchants Heavy Industries (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd
Junichi Kawabe (Japan) Deputy General Manager of Musashi Precision Auto Parts (Nantong) Co., Ltd
Kirichenko Vladimir Nikolayevich (Russia) Instrument and control expert of the Russian field representative office of Jiangsu Nuclear Power Co., Ltd
Kim Sung-il (South Korea) Director of the Management Department of Jiangsu Hankook Tire Co., Ltd
Kim Hee-ryong (Korea) General Manager of Samari Auto Parts (Yancheng) Co., Ltd
Gou Zhenhui (female, UK) General Manager of Qihui Biotechnology (Yangzhou) Co., Ltd
Wang Junfeng (Germany) Chief Scientist of Jianhua Building Materials (China) Co., Ltd
Wang Qinmin (Australia) President of Galison Food Biotechnology (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd
James (USA) is a foreign teacher at Suqian College
Ma Tonghui (USA) Dean of the School of Pharmacy, Nanjing University of Chinese Medicine
Producer丨Xiaodong Editor丨Xiaolu
Editor-in-Chief丨Xiaofei Editor丨Little Pig