Publicity
In accordance with the relevant spirit of the county party committee on carrying out the commendation work within the party on the occasion of the celebration of the 100th anniversary of the founding of the party, on the basis of the recommendation, inspection and solicitation of the opinions of relevant units by party organizations at all levels in the county from bottom to top, the candidates for the "two excellent and one first" in the whole county (including the alternative objects) to be commended by our county are put forward, and the following is hereby announced (the list of publicity is arranged in order of strokes of surnames, and the advanced grass-roots party organizations are arranged in order of the first stroke of the unit).
I. Candidates for outstanding Communist Party members throughout the county
Fenggang Town
Xu Xiaoqin (female) Member of the Party Committee of Fenggang Town
Li Haipeng Secretary of the Fudong Party Branch of Fudong Village, Fenggang Town
Lian Xing, member of the Party Committee of Fenggang Town and minister of people's armed forces
Wu Shunsheng Deputy Secretary of the Party Branch of Hedong Village, Fenggang Town
Chen Huiqun (female) Is a government official in Fenggang Town
Pan Xiang Fenggang Town Qiaotou Village Party Branch Secretary and Director of the Village Committee
Erdu Town
Deng Qiongshan (female) Deputy Mayor of Erdu Town Government
Yang Laozai Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Yankeng Village, Erdu Town
Zou Jianbing Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Moyuan Village, Erdu Town
Ouyang Huanyan (female) Cadre of the Erdu Town Comprehensive Administrative Law Enforcement Team
Zhonggang Town
Wang Xiaoming Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Neighborhood Committee of the Bluewater Community in Zhonggang Town
Deng Quanfa Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Zoufang Village, Zhonggang Town
Gan Guosheng Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Yuxi Village, Zhonggang Town
Liu Hongdong Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Lugang Village, Zhonggang Town
Zeng Jinfu Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of the Three Villages of Zhonggang Town
Huangpi Town
Wang Jian Is a cadre of the Huangpi Town Comprehensive Administrative Law Enforcement Team
Deng Xiaogang Member of the Party Committee of Huangpi Town and Minister of People's Armed Forces
Li Wuxing Secretary of the Community Party Branch and Director of the Neighborhood Committee of Huangpi Town
Luo Xianwen Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Gangnan Village, Huangpi Town
Dongpi Town
Gan Jincai Is an eighth-level employee of the Dongpi Town Government
Xu Pingyou Deputy Secretary of the Party Branch of Huangbailing Village, Dongpi Town
Zhang Gaofeng Deputy Secretary of the Party Committee of Dongpi Town
Xinfeng Township
Wang Di, member of the Xinfeng Township Party Committee and minister of the People's Armed Forces
Su Fuxing is a member of the party branch of Huzhu Village in Xinfeng Township
Hu Ailan (female) Member of the Party Branch of Qiaokeng Village, Xinfeng Township, Chairman of the Women's Federation
Shengang Township
Zou Xiali (female) cadre of the Shengang Township Comprehensive Administrative Law Enforcement Team
Xie Shujuan (female) Member of the Party Branch and Village Committee of Shengang Rural Bay Village
Liao Aizhen (female) Deputy Township Chief of Shengang Township Government
Zhenkou Township
Ai Xiaoming is a member of the party branch of Fenglin Village in Zhenkou Township
Ji Qian (female) is the full-time deputy director of the Zhenkou Township Comprehensive Management Office
Huang Yiguo Zhenkou Township Stability Maintenance Information Inspector
Han Rongguang Is a member of the General Party Branch of Makeng Village in Zhenkou Township
Tangyin Town
Wu Fang (female) Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Neighborhood Committee of Tangyin Town
Zou Guoyu Captain of the Tangyin Town Comprehensive Administrative Law Enforcement Team
Luo Chunying (female) Member of the Party Committee and Secretary of the Discipline Inspection Commission of Tangyin Town
Hong Daojian Deputy Secretary of the Party Branch of Jiaoshi Village, Tangyin Town
Huang Lixian Tangyin Town's second-level chief clerk and secretary of the party branch of retired veteran cadres
Nanyuan Township
Tang Meiling (female) Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Xiaping Village, Nanyuan Rural Area
Luo Qin (female) Captain of the Nanyuan Township Comprehensive Administrative Law Enforcement Team
Zhou Shiming Deputy Secretary of the Party Branch of Yuan'ao Village, Nanyuan Township
Pear Creek Town
Deng Weihuan (female) Deputy Mayor of Lixi Town Government
Pi Leijun Cadre of Lixi Town Convenience Service Center
Yu Daoping Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Zhonghe Village, Lixi Town
Xie Yufa Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Shangyuan Village, Lixi Town
Taopi Town
Huang Peng, member of the Party Committee of Taopi Town, Minister of People's Armed Forces
Yan Guangyang Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Rongqian Village, Taopi Town
County urban community
Yu Xiaohong (female) Deputy Secretary of the General Branch of the Party of Ximen Road Community in the county urban area
Xi Lihua (female) is a member of the general party branch and neighborhood committee of Zhuowang Community in the county urban area
County Education and Sports Bureau
Xiao Li (female) is a cadre of the County Education and Sports Bureau
Zhang Ping (female) Chairman of Yihuang Yizhong Trade Union
Tu Runping Secretary of the Party Branch and Principal of Taopi Town School
Xie Xiaoping Deputy Director of the Office of the First Primary School in Fenggang Town
County Health Commission
Zou Yunxia (female) is a physician at the County Maternal and Child Health Hospital
Zhang Xiaoping (female) Deputy Director of the Office of the County People's Hospital
Cheng Wenhui Chief of the Clinical Laboratory Section of the County Center for Disease Control and Prevention
County Public Security Bureau
Luo Qing (female) Fourth-level police chief of the county public security bureau
Zheng Zhihui Director of the Fenggang Police Station of the County Public Security Bureau
Instructor of Dongpi Police Station of Huang Jianfu County Public Security Bureau
County Water Conservancy Bureau
Fang Jiaming is a staff member of the County Water Conservancy Bureau and a member of the squad stationed in Shangshixi Village, Lixi Town
Head of the medium-sized reservoir management center of Ouyang Meixin County Water Conservancy Bureau
County Forestry Department
Qiu Weijuan (female) is a member of the Party Committee and deputy director of the County Forestry Bureau
Huang Zhiming, Director of the Forestry Resources Conservation Center
County Housing and Urban-Rural Development Bureau
Hu Xiaorong (female) is a member of the party group and director of the office of the county housing and construction bureau
County Bureau of Industry and Information Technology
Liu Xiaoyu Is a member of the Party Group and Deputy Director of the County Industrial and Information Technology Bureau
County Bureau of Commerce
Ju Yongjin is a member of the party group and deputy director of the county bureau of commerce
County industrial park
Ding Junqi Is the head of the party and government office of the county industrial park and the deputy secretary of the Discipline Inspection Commission
Director of Zhang Yuping County Industrial Park Vocational Training Center
County and Municipal Authorities
Wu Min Is the second-level director of the County Market Supervision and Administration Bureau
Liao Xiaoming Is the second-level director of the County Market Supervision and Administration Bureau
The working committee of the organs directly under the county
Wang Qinghua (female) Deputy Director of the Social And Legal System and The Foreign Affairs Committee of Hong Kong, Macao, Taiwan, and Overseas Chinese of the CPPCC County Committee
Fang Zhijun is a cadre of the County Rural Revitalization Bureau
Liu Jueqiang Is the third-level director of the Political and Legal Committee of the County CPC Committee
Wu Zhiyong Director of the Township Finance Administration Bureau of the County Finance Bureau
Zhang Jun, Deputy Director of the County Information Center
Zhang Maosheng is a cadre of the County Emergency Management Bureau
Chen Shuijuan (female) is the fourth-level chief clerk of the County Bureau of Justice
Nie Shicong Is a first-level section member of the County Discipline Inspection Commission and the County Supervision Commission
Huang Shao, head of the Grassroots Political Power and Community Governance Unit of the Civil Affairs Bureau of Huang Shao County
Zeng Lei is a member of the Party Working Committee and deputy director of the Management Committee of the Urban Community of Zeng Lei County
II. Candidates for outstanding party affairs workers throughout the county
Xu Xiaomei (female) Member of the Party Committee of Fenggang Town
Zou Youliang Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Chi Nan Village, Fenggang Town
Zou Guoqing Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Longjing Village, Fenggang Town
Zhao Jianying (female) member of the party branch of Dongpai Village, Fenggang Town
Li Jianbin Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Hekou Village, Erdu Town
Xu Min (female) Secretary of the Party Branch of Nongkou, Erdu Town
Xiong Xiaohong (female) Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Baicha Village, Erdu Town
Li Zhen (female) Secretary of the Party Branch of the Agricultural Service of Zhonggang Town
Wu Liangmao Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Xianyuan Village, Zhonggang Town
Xu Guangming Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Tamsui Village, Zhonggang Town
Deng Xiaoyan (female) Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Mang'ao Village, Huangpi Town
Li Quanzhong Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Jiaohu Village, Huangpi Town
Xu Chaolin Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Tangxu Village, Huangpi Town
Gui Lianhua (female) is a member of the party branch of Guanfang Village, Dongpi Town, and the chairman of the Women's Federation
Xu Guorong Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Sanxi Village, Dongpi Town
Huang Shaowen Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Jiangbei Village, Dongpi Town
Wu Xunliang Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Xianping Village in Xinfeng Township
Zeng Xiaohua Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Lufang Village, Shengang Township
Liao Zongbao Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Dongyuan Village in Shengang Rural Area
Wu Kejian Secretary of the Individual Industry and Commerce Party Branch of Zhenkou Township
Wu Tielong Secretary of the Party Branch of the organ directly under Zhenkou Township
Wu Yuncai Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Jiefang Village, Tangyin Town
Xu Changgui Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Baizhu Village, Tangyin Town
Zhou Xiaoqun Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Village Committee of Nanyuan Township
Yu Haohua Deputy Secretary of the Party Committee of Lixi Town
Wu Guiyue (female) Member of the Party Committee and Political and Legal Committee of Taopi Town
Li Jin is the general secretary of the party branch and the director of the neighborhood committee of Bailuzhou Community in the urban area of Li Jin County
Li Ling (female) is a primary school teacher and director of the Party Building Office in Shuibei New Area, County
Wu Jing (female) Secretary of the Party Branch and Director of the Kindergarten in The County
Huang Longjin (female) is a member of the organization committee of the party branch of the county traditional Chinese medicine hospital and the person in charge of the propaganda and education department
Liu Jun The fourth-level police chief of the Political Department of the County Public Security Bureau
Zheng Meizhen (female) is the fourth-level director of the management committee of the county industrial park
Wang Jing (female) is a member of the party group and director of the political department of the county people's court
Yang Bin Director of the Office of the Public Employment Talent Service Bureau of The County and the First Secretary of Shangping Village in Zhonggang Town
Chen Junwei Deputy Secretary of the Working Committee of Non-public Economic Organizations and Social Organizations
Zheng Lin (female) is a member of the party group and director of the political department of the county procuratorate
III. Candidates for advanced grassroots party organizations throughout the county
Cpc Fenggang Town Longhe Village Branch Committee
Cpc Fenggang Town Chenfang Village Branch Committee
Cpc Fenggang Town Daitang Village Branch Committee
Cpc Erdu Town Bird Ridge Village Branch Committee
Yankeng Village Branch Committee of Erdu Town, CPC
CPC Zhonggang Town He Fang She's Village Branch Committee
Cpc Zhonggang Town Gaoshan Village Branch Committee
Huangpi Town Organ Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Cpc Huangpi Hospital Branch Committee
Cpc Huangpi Town Nashan Village Branch Committee
Hexi Village Branch Committee of Dongpi Town, CPC
Xinfeng Village Branch Committee of Xinfeng Township of the Communist Party of China
Yangfang Village Branch Committee of Shengang Township of the Communist Party of China
Cpc Shengang Township Luofang Village Branch Committee
Cpc Zhenkou Township Suburban Village Branch Committee
Cpc Tangyin Town Dalan Village Branch Committee
Dongyuan Village Branch Committee of Nanyuan Township of the Communist Party of China
Liyin Village Branch Committee of lixi town of the Communist Party of China
Lixi Village Branch Committee of Lixi Town, CPC
Cpc Taopi Town Shenghua Village Branch Committee
The General Branch Committee of Xueqian Street Community in Yihuang County
Cpc Yihuang County Shuibei New Area Kindergarten Branch Committee
Cpc Yihuang County No. 2 Middle School Branch Committee
Cpc Yihuang County Tangyin Middle School Branch Committee
General Branch Committee of Yihuang County People's Hospital of the Communist Party of China
The Tenth Branch Committee of the Yihuang County Public Security Bureau of the Communist Party of China
The Committee of the Organ Branch of the Housing and Urban-Rural Development Bureau of Yihuang County of the Communist Party of China
Branch Committee of the Management Committee of yihuang industrial park of the Communist Party of China
The Organ Branch Committee of the Standing Committee of the People's Congress of Yihuang County of the Communist Party of China
The First Branch Committee of the Yihuang County People's Court organ of the Communist Party of China
The Yihuang County People's Procuratorate Organ Branch Committee of the Communist Party of China
Branch Committee of the Office of the Yihuang County CPC Committee
Party School Branch Committee of Yihuang County CPC Committee
If you have any comments on the candidates for commendation announced above, please report to the Organization Department of the county party committee before June 22, 2021. Reception tel: 0794-7610589.
Organization Department of the CPC Yihuang County Committee
June 16, 2021
Daily Questions(698)
The foreign journalist who wrote "Journey to the West" and introduced the Long March of the Red Army overseas was ___.
A. Agnes Smedley B. Edgar Snow
C. Anna Louis Strong D. Bo Fu Li
(Answers will be announced in the next issue)
Previous Issue Title:
Mao Zedong spoke highly of the great significance of the Long March, which was the first time in historical records, the Long March was a manifesto, the Long March was ____, and the Long March was a planter.
A. Main Force B. Propaganda Team C. Combat Team D. Commando Team
Answer: B
long
press
untie
lock
Yihuang group workers have been waiting for you
Yi Huang organized the work
WeChat: jxyhzg
We look forward to your participation